Password dimenticata?


Anello d'oro


Gare considerateData-ora lancioClubCampionato
TOSUD PARMA 30-05-2030/05/2020 - 07:00:00TO SudVelocità
TOSUD REGGIO EMILIA 06-06-202006/06/2020 - 07:00:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD BOLOGNA 14-06-202014/06/2020 - 07:40:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD RIMINI 21-06-202021/06/2020 - 06:30:00TO SudMezzo fondo
TO-SUD REGGIO EMILIA 27-06-202027/06/2020 - 06:30:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD PORTO SAN ELPIDIO 28-06-202028/06/2020 - 05:50:00TO SudFondo
TO-SUD RIMINI 05-07-202005/07/2020 - 06:15:00TO SudMezzo fondo
TO-SUD MODENA 11-07-202011/07/2020 - 06:15:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD VASTO 12-07-202012/07/2020 - 06:15:00TO SudFondo
TO-SUD CESENA 18-07-202018/07/2020 - 07:15:00TO SudMezzo fondo
TO-SUD BARLETTA 26-07-202026/07/2020 - 06:05:00TO SudFondo

NumSocioClubMatricolaAnnoSexGarekmVel. m/minPtCoeff
1ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055432019M94.028,11912,58620,09486,29
2MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91053212019M62.970,89669,36428,63708,59
3ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055252019M72.808,14715,05327,10881,61
4ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055242019F52.330,13908,98352,68221,60
5SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054572019F62.118,82962,34234,60664,00
6ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055352019F52.016,18778,66288,02326,76
7IOJA EUGENTO Sud216312016F32.010,38583,42317,52329,89
8SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052032019F51.982,41809,26271,12420,04
9MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048582019M51.943,31821,72273,81450,46
10SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052232019M51.918,921.069,99286,02141,00
11MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848842018F51.846,55808,44208,03558,29
12TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud40334592019F61.760,901.100,94257,70508,46
13IOJA EUGENTO Sud3309752017M51.697,431.048,42201,06509,80
14TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud4636372019M31.697,32443,40256,75450,98
15SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055152019F41.640,801.049,35221,46200,30
16IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059162019F31.609,66850,67282,24171,39
17NICHITEANTO Sud1006172017F31.593,74437,44202,33501,64
18NICHITEANTO Sud30197242015F31.567,18475,59217,26398,43
19IOJA EUGENTO Sud3310492017M21.478,76257,71224,94349,44
20IOJA EUGENTO Sud2454282018M31.473,45365,23212,43485,77
21MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848742018M21.463,48620,67263,64161,76
22ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052502019F31.455,52765,46224,84213,25
23TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud555062016M41.424,321.025,96168,36592,85
24SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052212019F41.379,291.063,50170,05337,23
25TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064462019F51.364,711.151,94167,00490,73
26TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050812019M41.338,871.071,97200,70191,82
27SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052242019F41.318,85808,75167,26253,17
28TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050872019F41.255,71911,07129,31465,45
29MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud4645632018F31.209,39948,33152,73258,37
30SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052112019F41.192,101.102,43152,28208,18
31ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055412019M41.192,081.054,4696,01583,20
32MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048342019M21.188,93738,70209,10165,30
33SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4434352018M31.178,19925,91128,52352,84
34TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050452019F31.155,991.015,35167,15182,23
35MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048092019F31.134,85874,55142,67290,69
36MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048172019F31.134,85676,14106,72486,59
37TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064442019F41.129,911.106,38161,28175,06
38SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055102019F31.126,951.038,11139,23278,46
39SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055022019F31.051,431.016,40115,63371,51
40MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048602019M21.045,37723,27168,96172,82
41ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055602019F2964,761.040,62144,78175,54
42IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053962019M2949,19881,34143,47159,74
43SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053602019F3939,761.011,2768,98474,73
44DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596222019F2937,87697,7192,59298,91
45TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050412019F3919,071.079,98109,66235,72
46TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050602019M2918,81898,21108,94225,00
47TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050462019M2918,81700,31106,31217,39
48IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059302019F3895,231.113,44136,32237,37
49TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064012019M3844,541.099,01122,58163,79
50TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud3042812017F3844,541.089,68117,99177,68
51IOJA EUGENTO Sud216972016M2826,04905,3886,76264,59
52IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059272019M1824,00670,55165,6029,41
53IOJA EUGENTO Sud3057492017F1824,00649,15162,1539,22
54IOJA EUGENTO Sud3309772017M1824,00619,45155,9458,82
55IOJA EUGENTO Sud2454942018M1824,00596,09147,6688,24
56IOJA EUGENTO Sud4645082018F1824,00223,16126,96166,67
57IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453562018F1824,00206,33120,75196,08
58NICHITEANTO Sud2455402018F1822,26588,76144,9098,04
59NICHITEANTO Sud34003862019F1822,26220,61124,89176,47
60NICHITEANTO Sud91054372019M1822,26220,60122,82186,28
61DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596092019M2814,20987,7987,80281,56
62SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055072019F2791,97727,7285,10229,74
63IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058932019F2785,661.096,9594,62326,58
64NICHITEANTO Sud91054182019F2779,391.055,4490,60288,98
65SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055032019F3779,221.162,9690,65198,77
66SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052222019F3779,221.156,0689,78218,00
67SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055122019F3779,221.150,6283,59243,67
68SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055192019F3779,221.113,1247,16547,98
69ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052542019F3779,211.160,5589,96206,80
70IOJA EUGENTO Sud3057082017F2777,68660,1074,30309,30
71IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452462018F3760,131.150,6793,42239,12
72MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048412019M2736,60785,5274,70305,41
73TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064472019M3733,401.189,98104,40148,69
74SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055562019F2714,071.045,7583,77137,81
75ROTAR IONELTO Sud91128722019F2714,071.020,8568,60217,65
76TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050892019M2681,891.054,0383,79166,27
77IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451682018M1654,76806,29117,3059,52
78IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452422018M1654,76560,91107,10119,05
79IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058192019F2651,461.066,8695,22245,44
80MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91053332019F2637,161.013,6758,82284,65
81MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048152019F2636,851.027,5397,02121,36
82TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050252019F2633,691.091,6974,92255,16
83IOJA EUGENTO Sud2454662018F2625,761.178,4997,38110,81
84MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91052622019M2610,821.035,9969,25185,24
85TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1331362015F2607,351.108,2176,50206,69
86TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825192019M2607,351.026,4875,89169,62
87ABC PIGEONTO Sud91051142019M2607,351.022,1464,44216,61
88TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46072019F2607,351.003,7852,27301,80
89SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052012019M2553,541.164,1670,7497,71
90SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052282019F2553,541.138,1158,32186,70
91ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052462019F2553,531.128,6641,00288,62
92IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452862018F2540,501.128,9341,18282,99
93SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4528652018F1539,63768,2468,4081,52
94SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053522019F1539,63681,8859,76125,00
95IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451632018M1531,61884,9275,6054,35
96IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058102019F1531,61677,4958,68130,44
97IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451682018M1531,61619,5157,60135,87
98IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451482018F1531,61514,9750,69179,35
99IOJA EUGENTO Sud3352582017F1531,61498,0348,96190,22
100DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596282019F1530,77942,1482,8027,17
101DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596172019M1530,77736,6666,2492,39
102ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055292019M2526,871.104,2148,96229,04
103TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050222019F2522,561.139,9655,44179,04
104IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058062019F2515,251.018,5873,44349,91
105CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90020952019F2514,381.031,8253,46360,89
106IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453632018M2514,071.109,2641,18238,04
107TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud40334522019F2497,661.147,5262,10202,95
108TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud12354352019F2496,221.176,1180,6441,82
109TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1400232013F2496,221.106,2442,30261,59
110SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052312019F2478,021.210,4965,16105,15
111SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052292019F2478,021.206,2165,74116,05
112SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053182019F2478,021.193,5653,71183,50
113SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052022019F2478,021.183,4243,78235,79
114SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052272019F2478,021.180,7941,18259,14
115SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054542019F2478,021.174,4538,27282,31
116SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052162019F2478,021.174,1238,34283,75
117MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048212019F2474,791.139,4975,7891,20
118TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064522019F2448,031.198,0961,92124,24
119TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050782019M2448,031.194,1057,96198,20
120TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050822019M2448,031.188,7752,74171,68
121TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825332019M2448,031.170,2434,85316,27
122ABC PIGEONTO Sud3040162017M2448,031.166,1834,38321,75
123TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91051002019M2447,711.135,7060,66172,45
124SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052182019F1412,88962,6841,90117,39
125IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059082019M1405,681.031,5248,87155,17
126MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848752018M1398,25970,6742,55113,04
127MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048112019F1398,25950,8538,02143,48
128MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848712018M1398,25938,0534,13169,57
129TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1402352013M1396,51935,3832,83178,26
130TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46082019M1396,51925,4531,54186,96
131IOJA EUGENTO Sud2454012018F1379,981.243,0356,4046,51
132IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058762019M1379,981.211,0852,3293,02
133IOJA EUGENTO Sud534352015M1379,981.207,9351,36104,65
134SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053202019M1301,201.091,0326,2193,94
135SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055012019M1301,201.061,8017,46160,61
136ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052442019M1301,201.060,5517,10166,67
137ROTAR IONELTO Sud855912018M1301,201.041,2415,30196,97
138DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596142019M1297,101.090,4825,34100,00
139IOJA EUGENTO Sud4645042018M1294,431.075,7421,02130,30
140IOJA EUGENTO Sud3453032017F1294,431.056,3716,74172,73
141NICHITEANTO Sud91054332019F1291,041.040,6115,12200,00
142MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud39432018F1287,121.107,4930,4266,67
143MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048542019F1287,121.068,4718,43148,49
144TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050202019M1285,381.158,9741,4015,15
145TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1331732015F1285,381.144,6438,5227,27
146ABC PIGEONTO Sud3850052018M1285,381.140,8237,8030,30
147TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud650942011F1285,381.139,7637,0833,33
148TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825132019F1285,381.068,9618,86145,46
149TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud324152013M1285,381.067,3018,00151,52
150ABC PIGEONTO Sud91060602019M1285,381.050,7916,02184,85
151TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud323042013F1285,381.046,0415,66190,91
152IOJA EUGENTO Sud206812016F1269,471.010,7040,6895,24
153IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059212019F1269,47998,2837,08174,60
154IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058812019F1269,47996,7436,36190,48
155CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90023662019M1269,351.124,9434,9242,42
156SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053502019M1252,341.230,0335,6444,22
157SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4429762018F1252,341.196,8718,86163,27
158IOJA EUGENTO Sud4645072018M1246,071.213,9432,0464,63
159IOJA EUGENTO Sud427872012M1246,071.213,8431,5068,03
160IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453662018M1246,071.211,3530,9671,43
161IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453822018F1245,781.078,0742,3058,82
162IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053902019F1245,781.060,5439,96102,94
163IOJA EUGENTO Sud91054002019M1245,781.048,4039,24117,65
164IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053952019M1245,781.047,8838,52132,35
165IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058922019M1245,781.043,2137,08161,77
166IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058712019M1245,781.034,2934,92205,88
167MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud4645992018M1238,911.182,3417,64176,87
168TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050862019M1237,181.208,4629,3481,63
169TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825802019M1237,181.204,9826,21105,44
170TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud3042442017F1237,181.204,3724,48119,05
171SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054532019F1225,681.194,8234,9233,90
172SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052362019F1225,681.183,7531,5048,43
173SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052152019F1225,681.177,0627,5067,80
174SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055132019F1225,681.176,6527,0770,22
175SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91060952019F1225,681.145,1116,56140,44
176SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054552019F1225,681.102,8612,42196,13
177ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052422019M1225,681.220,6643,207,26
178CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90024212019F1222,101.043,5537,80147,06
179IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452262018M1219,641.178,6428,3762,95
180IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453082018M1219,641.154,6818,43118,64
181NICHITEANTO Sud91054292019M1215,821.110,3813,50181,60
182MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3550212018M1212,571.141,2115,30157,39
183MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048332019M1212,571.103,5012,60193,71
184MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048252019F1212,571.101,8712,06200,97
185TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050562019F1210,851.179,1128,8060,53
186TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050722019F1210,851.176,5926,6472,64
187TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud559952014M1210,851.164,7823,1892,01
188TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050942019M1210,851.164,4622,7594,43
189TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46062019F1210,851.162,7521,46101,70
190ABC PIGEONTO Sud90825402019F1210,851.159,5520,16108,96
191ABC PIGEONTO Sud4641412018M1210,851.155,1018,86116,22
192ABC PIGEONTO Sud1332112015M1210,851.154,1617,82123,49
193ABC PIGEONTO Sud3040992017M1210,851.153,7317,64125,91
194TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud12322019M1210,851.150,6917,28130,75
195TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91051262019F1210,851.139,0914,94162,23
196ABC PIGEONTO Sud3010102017F1210,851.136,0214,40169,49
197ABC PIGEONTO Sud90825912019M1210,851.107,7713,14186,44
198CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90022942019F1197,091.194,5834,2036,32
199CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90021612019M1197,091.181,5729,3458,11
200CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90023672019F1197,091.145,8516,74138,02