Password dimenticata?


Calendario gare 2024

TutteDisputate

GaraClubCampionatoData-ora lancioData-ora limiteID
LODIAli del GarganoFondo2024/06/16 - 06:00:0016 - 22:00:00208945
FOGGIA AUT 3Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2024/06/16 - 05:50:0016 - 21:00:00208264
15 MOLFETTANuova Vicenza TFondo2024/06/16 - 05:30:0017 - 20:00:0020713
15 MOLFETTANuova Vicenza BFondo2024/06/16 - 05:30:0017 - 20:00:00208319
GRUPPO VE-PD - MOLFETTA 2^ FONDOGruppo VE-PDFondo2024/06/16 - 05:30:0016 - 20:00:00208385
MOLFETTA-B 16-06-2024Piave-Treviso BFondo2024/06/16 - 05:30:0016 - 22:00:00208939
MOLFETTA-C 16-06-2024Piave-Treviso CFondo2024/06/16 - 05:30:0016 - 22:00:00208940
SAN SEVEROAla veloce BareggeseFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:0020655
SAN SEVEROMercurioFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:0020681
SAN SEVEROMagenta - PaderneseFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 20:00:0020758
17 SAN SEVEROBrianza alataFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0016 - 23:59:5920788
SAN SEVEROMonza - La ferrea CFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0016 - 20:00:00208350
SAN SEVEROMonza - Arengo CFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0016 - 20:00:00208349
S.SEVEROLa Leonessa BS zona OvestFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:0020922
S.SEVEROLa Leonessa BS zona EstFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:0020923
SAN SEVEROAla SantangiolinaFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:0020982
SAN SEVEROGiovani Colombofili MilanesiFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:0020983
SAN SEVEROMilan Best PigeonsFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:0020984
S,SEVERO 2° FONDOAli del Po BFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:00208938
SAN SEVEROComoFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:00208941
SAN SEVERO 15-6-24Locatelli BGFondo2024/06/15 - 06:00:0015 - 21:00:00208944
CESENAMercurioVelocità2024/06/14 - 07:00:0014 - 21:00:0020682
CESENAAla SantangiolinaVelocità2024/06/14 - 07:00:0014 - 20:00:0020985
CESENAGiovani Colombofili MilanesiVelocità2024/06/14 - 07:00:0014 - 20:00:0020986
CESENAMilan Best PigeonsVelocità2024/06/14 - 07:00:0014 - 20:00:0020987
CESENA NORDLa Leonessa BS zona OvestMatinee2024/06/14 - 06:00:2814 - 18:00:0020920
RIMINI NORDAla veloce BareggeseMezzo fondo2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 12:00:0020656
RIMINIMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 20:00:0020757
18 RICCIONEBrianza alataVelocità2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 23:59:5920789
RIMINI NORDMonza - La ferrea CVelocità2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 20:00:00208352
CESENA NORDLa Leonessa BS zona EstMatinee2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 18:00:0020921
CESENA MATINE'Ali del Po BMatinee2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 21:00:00208937
RIMINI NORDComoMatinee2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 21:00:00208942
RIMINI 14-06-24Locatelli BGVelocità2024/06/14 - 06:00:0014 - 21:00:00208943
LECCE PRIMA GARA FEDERALEAli Centro MarcheFondo2024/06/09 - 06:00:0009 - 20:00:00208263
10 ANCONANuova Vicenza TVelocità2024/06/09 - 05:55:0010 - 20:00:0020708
10 ANCONANuova Vicenza BVelocità2024/06/09 - 05:55:0010 - 20:00:00208318
GRUPPO VE-PD - ANCONA N. 7^ VELOCITA'Gruppo VE-PDVelocità2024/06/09 - 05:55:0009 - 16:00:00208384
ANCONA-B 09-06-2024Piave-Treviso BVelocità2024/06/09 - 05:55:0009 - 22:00:00208927
ANCONA-C 09-06-2024Piave-Treviso CVelocità2024/06/09 - 05:55:0009 - 22:00:00208928
FANOAla veloce BareggeseMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 15:00:0020654
FANOMercurioMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 21:00:0020680
FANOMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 20:00:0020756
16 FANOBrianza alataMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0009 - 23:59:5920787
FANOMonza - La ferrea CMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 20:00:00208348
FANOMonza - Arengo CMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 20:00:00208347
CESENA NORDLa Leonessa BS zona OvestVelocità2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 19:00:0020918
CESENA NORDLa Leonessa BS zona EstVelocità2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 19:00:0020919
FANOAla SantangiolinaMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 21:00:0020979
FANOGiovani Colombofili MilanesiMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 21:00:0020980
FANOMilan Best PigeonsMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 21:00:0020981
CESENA 6° VELOCITA'Ali del Po BVelocità2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 21:00:00208929
FANOComoMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 21:00:00208930
FANO 08-06-2024Locatelli BGMezzo fondo2024/06/08 - 06:15:0008 - 21:00:00208931
REGGIO EMILIAAli del GarganoFondo2024/06/02 - 06:20:0002 - 20:00:00208921
TRANI AUT 2Ali Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2024/06/02 - 06:00:0002 - 20:00:00208262
09 CARAPELLENuova Vicenza TFondo2024/06/02 - 05:45:0003 - 20:00:0020707
GRUPPO VE-PD - CARAPELLE 1^FONDOGruppo VE-PDFondo2024/06/02 - 05:45:0002 - 18:00:00208383
09 CARAPELLENuova Vicenza BFondo2024/06/02 - 05:45:0003 - 20:00:00208863
CARAPELLE-B 02-06-2024Piave-Treviso BFondo2024/06/02 - 05:45:0002 - 22:00:00208913
CARAPELLE-C 02-06-2024Piave-Treviso CFondo2024/06/02 - 05:45:0002 - 22:00:00208914
IMOLAAla SantangiolinaVelocità2024/06/01 - 07:00:0001 - 21:00:0020976
IMOLAGiovani Colombofili MilanesiVelocità2024/06/01 - 07:00:0001 - 21:00:0020977
IMOLAMilan Best PigeonsVelocità2024/06/01 - 07:00:0001 - 21:00:0020978
CESENA 01-06-2024Locatelli BGVelocità2024/06/01 - 07:00:0001 - 21:00:00208920
CESENA NORDAla veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/06/01 - 06:30:0001 - 13:00:0020652
CESENAMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/06/01 - 06:30:0001 - 20:00:0020754
CESENABrianza alataVelocità2024/06/01 - 06:30:0001 - 14:55:5920786
CESENA 01.06.24Monza - La ferrea CFondo2024/06/01 - 06:30:0001 - 20:00:00208346
CESENA 01.06.24Monza - Arengo CVelocità2024/06/01 - 06:30:0001 - 20:00:00208345
CESENA MATINEEComoMatinee2024/06/01 - 06:30:0001 - 20:00:00208923
VASTO SUDAla veloce BareggeseFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:0020653
VASTO SUDMercurioFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:0020678
VASTO SUDMagenta - PaderneseFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 20:00:0020755
VASTO SUDBrianza alataFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0002 - 23:59:5920785
VASTO SUDMonza - La ferrea CFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0002 - 20:00:00208344
VASTO SUD -LIDO 20023Monza - Arengo CFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0002 - 20:00:00208343
VASTO SUDLa Leonessa BS zona OvestFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:0020916
VASTO SUDLa Leonessa BS zona EstFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:0020917
VASTO SUDAla SantangiolinaFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:0020973
VASTO SUDGiovani Colombofili MilanesiFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:0020974
VASTO SUDMilan Best PigeonsFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:0020975
VASTO SUD 1° FONDOAli del Po BFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:00208918
VASTO 01-06-2024Locatelli BGFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 21:00:00208919
VASTO SUDComoFondo2024/06/01 - 06:00:0001 - 22:00:00208922
IMOLA 26-05-2024Locatelli BGVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:45:0026 - 21:00:00208911
IMOLALa Leonessa BS zona OvestVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:30:0026 - 19:00:0020912
IMOLALa Leonessa BS zona EstVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:30:0026 - 19:00:0020913
IMOLA 5° VELOCITA'Ali del Po BVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:30:0026 - 21:00:00208912
IMOLAAla veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:15:0026 - 13:00:0020651
IMOLAMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:15:0026 - 20:00:0020753
13 IMOLABrianza alataVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:15:0026 - 23:59:5920784
IMOLA 26.5.2024Monza - La ferrea CVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:15:0026 - 20:00:00208342
IMOLA 26.5.2024Monza - Arengo CVelocità2024/05/26 - 07:15:0026 - 20:00:00208341
FAENZAMercurioVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:40:0026 - 21:00:0020677
FAENZAAla SantangiolinaVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:40:0026 - 21:00:0020970
FAENZAGiovani Colombofili MilanesiVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:40:0026 - 21:00:0020971
FAENZAMilan Best PigeonsVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:40:0026 - 21:00:0020972
07 TERMOLINuova Vicenza TMezzo fondo2024/05/26 - 06:00:0027 - 20:00:0020705
08 P. SANT ELPIDIONuova Vicenza TVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:00:0027 - 20:00:0020706
MARINA DI LESINA (FG)Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:00:0026 - 20:00:00208261
TERMOLINuova Vicenza BMezzo fondo2024/05/26 - 06:00:0027 - 20:00:00208314
P. SANTELPIDIONuova Vicenza BVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:00:0027 - 21:00:00208315
GRUPPO VE-PD - PORTO S. ELPIDIO 6^ VELOCITA'Gruppo VE-PDVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:00:0026 - 15:00:00208381
GRUPPO VE-PD - TERMOLI 3^ MEZZO FONDOGruppo VE-PDMezzo fondo2024/05/26 - 06:00:0026 - 19:00:00208382
PORTO S. ELPIDIO-B 26-05-2024Piave-Treviso BVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:00:0026 - 22:00:00208907
PORTO S. ELPIDIO-C 26-05-2024Piave-Treviso CVelocità2024/05/26 - 06:00:0026 - 22:00:00208908
TERMOLI-B 26-05-2024Piave-Treviso BMezzo fondo2024/05/26 - 06:00:0026 - 22:00:00208909
TERMOLI-C 26-05-2024Piave-Treviso CMezzo fondo2024/05/26 - 06:00:0026 - 22:00:00208910
BRINDISIAli Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2024/05/19 - 08:00:0019 - 20:00:00208260
SENIGALLIANuova Vicenza TVelocità2024/05/19 - 06:30:0020 - 21:00:0020703
SENIGALLIANuova Vicenza BVelocità2024/05/19 - 06:30:0019 - 21:00:00208317
GRUPPO VE-PD - SENIGALLIA 5^ VELOCITA'Gruppo VE-PDVelocità2024/05/19 - 06:30:0019 - 16:00:00208380
SENIGALLIA-B 19-05-2024Piave-Treviso BVelocità2024/05/19 - 06:30:0019 - 22:00:00208893
SENIGALLIA-C 19-05-2024Piave-Treviso CVelocità2024/05/19 - 06:30:0019 - 22:00:00208894
IMOLAAli del GarganoMezzo fondo2024/05/19 - 06:30:0019 - 19:00:00208898
BOLOGNA S.L.Ala veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/05/18 - 07:30:0018 - 13:00:0020649
BOLOGNA S.L.Magenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/05/18 - 07:30:0018 - 20:00:0020752
11 BOLOGNABrianza alataVelocità2024/05/18 - 07:30:0018 - 12:45:0020782
BOLOGNA S. L.Monza - La ferrea CVelocità2024/05/18 - 07:30:0018 - 20:00:00208340
BOLOGNA S. L.Monza - Arengo CVelocità2024/05/18 - 07:30:0018 - 20:00:00208339
BOLOGNA MATINEEComoMatinee2024/05/18 - 07:30:0018 - 20:00:00208900
S.BENEDETTO TRAla veloce BareggeseMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 18:00:0020650
SAN BENEDETTOMercurioMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:0020676
S.BENEDETTO .Magenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:0020751
12 S. BENEDETTO D. TBrianza alataMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 23:59:5920783
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONT0 18/05/2024Monza - La ferrea CMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:00208354
SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO 18/05/2024Monza - Arengo CMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:00208353
PORTO S.GIORGIOLa Leonessa BS zona OvestMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 19:00:0020910
PORTO S.GIORGIOLa Leonessa BS zona EstMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 19:00:0020911
SAN BENEDETTOAla SantangiolinaMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:0020967
SAN BENEDETTOGiovani Colombofili MilanesiMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:0020968
SAN BENEDETTOMilan Best PigeonsMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:0020969
S.BENEDETTO 18-5-24Locatelli BGMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:00208887
PORTO SAN GIORGIO 3° MEZZOFONDOAli del Po BMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:00208895
SAN BENEDETTOComoMezzo fondo2024/05/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:00208899
REGGIO EMILIAAla veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/05/12 - 07:45:0012 - 12:00:0020647
REGGIO EMILIAMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/05/12 - 07:45:0012 - 20:00:0020749
03 REGGIO EMILIABrianza alataVelocità2024/05/12 - 07:45:0012 - 11:31:5920780
REGGIO EMILIAMonza - La ferrea CVelocità2024/05/12 - 07:45:0012 - 20:00:00208336
REGGIO EMILIAMonza - Arengo CVelocità2024/05/12 - 07:45:0012 - 20:00:00208335
REGGIO EMILIA MATINEEComoMatinee2024/05/12 - 07:15:0012 - 20:00:00208897
ANCONA SUDAla veloce BareggeseMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 17:00:0020648
ANCONA SUDMercurioMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 21:00:0020675
05. VASTONuova Vicenza TMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0013 - 00:00:0020699
06 P. SANT ELPIDIONuova Vicenza TVelocità2024/05/12 - 06:30:0013 - 00:00:0020704
ANCONA SUDMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 20:00:0020750
10 ANCONABrianza alataMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0013 - 23:59:5920781
ANCONA SUDMonza - La ferrea CMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 20:00:00208338
ANCONA SUDMonza - Arengo CMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 20:00:00208337
ANCONA SUDAla SantangiolinaMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 21:00:0020964
ANCONA SUDGiovani Colombofili MilanesiMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 21:00:0020965
ANCONA SUDMilan Best PigeonsMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 21:00:0020966
06 P. SANTELPIDIONuova Vicenza BVelocità2024/05/12 - 06:30:0013 - 00:00:00208312
VASTONuova Vicenza BMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0013 - 00:00:00208313
GRUPPO VE-PD - PORTO SAN ELPIDIO 4^ VELOCITA'Gruppo VE-PDVelocità2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 14:00:00208378
GRUPPO VE-PD - VASTO 2^ MEZZO FONDOGruppo VE-PDMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 19:00:00208379
ANCONA 12-05-2024Locatelli BGMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 21:00:00208881
PORTO S. ELPIDIO-B 12-05-2024Piave-Treviso BVelocità2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 22:00:00208882
PORTO S. ELPIDIO-C 12-05-2024Piave-Treviso CVelocità2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 22:00:00208883
VASTO-B 12-05-2024Piave-Treviso BMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 22:00:00208884
VASTO-C 12-05-2024Piave-Treviso CMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 22:00:00208885
ANCONAComoMezzo fondo2024/05/12 - 06:30:0012 - 20:00:00208896
FOGGIA AUT 2Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2024/05/12 - 06:00:0012 - 20:00:00208259
ANCONA SUDLa Leonessa BS zona OvestMezzo fondo2024/05/11 - 06:45:0011 - 19:00:0020908
ANCONA SUDLa Leonessa BS zona EstMezzo fondo2024/05/11 - 06:45:0011 - 19:00:0020909
ANCONA SUD 2° MEZZOFONDOAli del Po BMezzo fondo2024/05/11 - 06:45:0011 - 21:00:00208886
SENIGALLIALa Leonessa BS zona OvestMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:30:0005 - 19:00:0020906
SENIGALLIALa Leonessa BS zona EstMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:30:0005 - 19:00:0020907
SENIGALLIA 1° MEZZOFONDOAli del Po BMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:30:0005 - 21:00:00208873
GIULIANOVANuova Vicenza BMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0006 - 20:00:00208311
MAROTTAAla veloce BareggeseMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 18:00:0020646
04 GIULIANOVANuova Vicenza TMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0006 - 20:00:0020702
MAROTTAMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:0020748
08 MAROTTABrianza alataMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 23:59:5920779
MAROTTAMonza - La ferrea CMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:00208334
MAROTTAMonza - Arengo CMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:00208333
GRUPPO VE-PD - GIULIANOVA 1^ MEZZO FONDOGruppo VE-PDMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 18:00:00208377
MAROTTA 5-5-24Locatelli BGMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 21:00:00208867
GIULIANOVA-B 05-05-2024Piave-Treviso BMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 22:00:00208868
GIULIANOVA-C 05-05-2024Piave-Treviso CMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 22:00:00208871
MAROTTAComoMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:00208874
CATTOLICAAli del GarganoMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 06:30:0005 - 16:00:00208872
BRINDISIAli Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2024/05/05 - 06:15:0006 - 21:00:00208258
FANOMercurioMezzo fondo2024/05/04 - 08:00:0004 - 21:00:0020674
FANOAla SantangiolinaMezzo fondo2024/05/04 - 08:00:0004 - 21:00:0020961
FANOGiovani Colombofili MilanesiMezzo fondo2024/05/04 - 08:00:0004 - 21:00:0020962
FANOMilan Best PigeonsMezzo fondo2024/05/04 - 08:00:0004 - 21:00:0020963
CESENA NORD FIERALocatelli BGVelocità2024/04/29 - 08:15:0029 - 21:00:00208861
PESAROAla veloce BareggeseMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 08:15:0028 - 17:00:0020645
PESAROMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 08:15:0028 - 20:00:0020747
07 PESAROBrianza alataMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 08:15:0028 - 23:59:5920778
PESAROMonza - La ferrea CMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 08:15:0028 - 20:00:00208332
PESAROMonza - Arengo CMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 08:15:0028 - 20:00:00208331
PESAROComoMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 08:15:0028 - 20:00:00208862
RICCIONELa Leonessa BS zona OvestVelocità2024/04/28 - 08:00:0028 - 18:00:0020904
RICCIONELa Leonessa BS zona EstVelocità2024/04/28 - 08:00:0028 - 18:00:0020905
RICCIONE 4° VELOCITAAli del Po BVelocità2024/04/28 - 08:00:0028 - 21:00:00208860
03 P.S. GIORGIONuova Vicenza TApertura2024/04/28 - 07:00:0029 - 00:00:0020701
GRUPPO VE-PD - P. SAN GIORGIO 3^ VELOCITA'Gruppo VE-PDVelocità2024/04/28 - 07:00:0028 - 18:00:00208271
3 P.S. GIORGIONuova Vicenza BApertura2024/04/28 - 07:00:0029 - 00:00:00208310
PORTO S.GIORGIO-B 28-04-2024Piave-Treviso BVelocità2024/04/28 - 07:00:0028 - 22:00:00208857
PORTO S.GIORGIO-C 28-04-2024Piave-Treviso CVelocità2024/04/28 - 07:00:0028 - 22:00:00208858
FANOAli del GarganoMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 07:00:0028 - 18:00:00208859
MOLA DI BARIAli Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2024/04/28 - 06:30:0028 - 20:00:00208257
CATTOLICAMercurioVelocità2024/04/27 - 07:45:0027 - 21:00:0020673
CATTOLICAAla SantangiolinaVelocità2024/04/27 - 07:45:0027 - 21:00:0020958
CATTOLICAGiovani Colombofili MilanesiVelocità2024/04/27 - 07:45:0027 - 21:00:0020959
CATTOLICAMilan Best PigeonsVelocità2024/04/27 - 07:45:0027 - 21:00:0020960
PORTO RECANATIAli del GarganoVelocità2024/04/22 - 07:30:0022 - 15:00:00208400
02 FALCONARA MARITTINuova Vicenza TApertura2024/04/21 - 07:30:0022 - 07:30:0020700
GRUPPO VE-PD - FALCONARA 2^ VELOCITA'Gruppo VE-PDVelocità2024/04/21 - 07:30:0021 - 18:00:00208237
FALCONARA MARITTIMANuova Vicenza BApertura2024/04/21 - 07:30:0022 - 07:30:00208309
FALCONARA-B 21-04-2024Piave-Treviso BVelocità2024/04/21 - 07:30:0021 - 22:00:00208395
FALCONARA-C 21-04-2024Piave-Treviso CVelocità2024/04/21 - 07:30:0021 - 22:00:00208396
TRANI AUTAli Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2024/04/21 - 07:00:0021 - 20:00:00208256
CASTEL S.PIETRO AUTLocatelli BGVelocità2024/04/20 - 08:30:0020 - 21:00:00208393
FAENZALa Leonessa BS zona OvestVelocità2024/04/20 - 08:00:0020 - 16:00:0020900
FAENZALa Leonessa BS zona EstVelocità2024/04/20 - 08:00:0020 - 16:00:0020901
FAENZA 3° VELOCITA'Ali del Po BVelocità2024/04/20 - 08:00:0020 - 21:00:00208394
FORLIAla veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:40:0020 - 15:00:0020644
FORLIMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:40:0024 - 20:00:0020746
06 CESENABrianza alataVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:40:0020 - 23:59:5920777
FORLIMonza - La ferrea CVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:40:0020 - 20:00:00208330
FORLIMonza - Arengo CVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:40:0020 - 20:00:00208328
FORLI'ComoVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:40:0020 - 20:00:00208399
FORLIMercurioVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:10:0020 - 21:00:0020672
FORLIAla SantangiolinaVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:10:0020 - 21:00:0020955
FORLIGiovani Colombofili MilanesiVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:10:0020 - 21:00:0020956
FORLIMilan Best PigeonsVelocità2024/04/20 - 07:10:0020 - 21:00:0020957
IMOLALa Leonessa BS zona EstVelocità2024/04/14 - 07:45:0014 - 21:00:0020899
IMOLALa Leonessa BS zona OvestVelocità2024/04/14 - 07:45:0014 - 21:00:0020898
IMOLA 2° VELOCITA'Ali del Po BVelocità2024/04/14 - 07:45:0014 - 21:00:00208288
GRUPPO VE-PD - CATTOLICA 1^ VELOCITA'Gruppo VE-PDVelocità2024/04/14 - 07:30:0014 - 19:00:00208236
CATTOLICA-B-14-04-2024Piave-Treviso BVelocità2024/04/14 - 07:30:0014 - 22:00:00208305
CATTOLICA-C-14-04-2024Piave-Treviso CVelocità2024/04/14 - 07:30:0014 - 22:00:00208306
CATTOLICANuova Vicenza BApertura2024/04/14 - 07:30:0014 - 21:00:00208308
FOGGIA AUTAli Centro MarcheVelocità2024/04/14 - 07:00:0014 - 20:00:00208255
SAN BENEDETT0 D.T.Ali del GarganoVelocità2024/04/14 - 06:45:0014 - 15:00:00208326
CASTEL S.PIETRO AUTLocatelli BGVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:45:0013 - 21:00:0020804
IMOLAAla veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 15:00:0020643
FORLIMercurioVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 21:00:0020671
IMOLAMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 20:00:0020745
05 FORLIBrianza alataVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 23:59:5920776
FORLIAla SantangiolinaVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 21:00:0020952
FORLIGiovani Colombofili MilanesiVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 21:00:0020953
FORLIMilan Best PigeonsVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 21:00:0020954
IMOLAMonza - La ferrea CVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 20:00:00208235
IMOLAComoVelocità2024/04/13 - 08:00:0013 - 20:00:00208327
BOLOGNA INTERPORTO 1° VELOCITA'Ali del Po BVelocità2024/04/07 - 08:30:0007 - 21:00:00208232
VASTO SUDAli Centro MarcheVelocità2024/04/07 - 08:05:0007 - 20:00:0020877
MODENA NORD AUT.Locatelli BGApertura2024/04/06 - 09:35:0006 - 21:00:0020803
MODENA SUDAla veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 15:00:0020642
CASTEL S.PIETROMercurioVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 21:00:0020670
MODENA SUDMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 20:00:0020744
04 BOLOGNABrianza alataVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 23:59:5920775
MODENA SUDMonza - Arengo CVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 20:00:0020824
MODENA SUDMonza - La ferrea CVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 20:00:0020825
CASTEL S.PIETROAla SantangiolinaVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 21:00:0020949
CASTEL S.PIETROMilan Best PigeonsVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 21:00:0020951
MODENA SUDComoVelocità2024/04/06 - 09:00:0006 - 20:00:00208233
CASTEL S.PIETROGiovani Colombofili MilanesiVelocità2024/04/06 - 08:00:0006 - 21:00:0020950
PARMAAla veloce BareggeseVelocità2024/04/02 - 09:30:0002 - 14:00:0020641
PARMAMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2024/04/02 - 09:30:0002 - 20:00:0020743
03 REGGIO EMILIABrianza alataVelocità2024/04/02 - 09:30:0002 - 23:59:5920774
PARMA 1° VELOCITA^ MONZAMonza - Arengo CApertura2024/04/02 - 09:30:0002 - 20:00:0020944
PARMA 1° VELOCITA^ MONZAMonza - La ferrea CApertura2024/04/02 - 09:30:0002 - 20:00:0020823
PARMAComoVelocità2024/04/02 - 09:30:0002 - 20:00:0021036
ORTONA AUT.Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2024/03/31 - 09:05:0031 - 20:00:0020876
MODENA NORDMercurioApertura2024/03/30 - 10:00:0030 - 21:00:0020669
FIDENZAAla veloce BareggeseApertura2024/03/23 - 09:15:0023 - 12:00:0020640
FIDENZAComoVelocità2024/03/23 - 09:15:0023 - 20:00:0020802
FIDENZABrianza alataApertura2024/03/23 - 09:15:0023 - 23:00:0020773