Password dimenticata?


Anello d'oro


Gare considerateData-ora lancioClubCampionato
TOSUD PARMA 30-05-2030/05/2020 - 07:00:00TO SudVelocità
TOSUD REGGIO EMILIA 06-06-202006/06/2020 - 07:00:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD BOLOGNA 14-06-202014/06/2020 - 07:40:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD RIMINI 21-06-202021/06/2020 - 06:30:00TO SudMezzo fondo
TO-SUD REGGIO EMILIA 27-06-202027/06/2020 - 06:30:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD PORTO SAN ELPIDIO 28-06-202028/06/2020 - 05:50:00TO SudFondo
TO-SUD RIMINI 05-07-202005/07/2020 - 06:15:00TO SudMezzo fondo
TO-SUD MODENA 11-07-202011/07/2020 - 06:15:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD VASTO 12-07-202012/07/2020 - 06:15:00TO SudFondo

NumSocioClubMatricolaAnnoSexGarekmVel. m/minPtCoeff
1ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055432019M72.808,141.024,52408,11394,41
2ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055252019M72.808,14715,05327,10881,61
3ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055242019F52.330,13908,98352,68221,60
4ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055352019F52.016,18778,66288,02326,76
5SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052032019F51.982,41809,26271,12420,04
6MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048582019M51.943,31821,72273,81450,46
7SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052232019M51.918,921.069,99286,02141,00
8MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848842018F51.846,55808,44208,03558,29
9SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054572019F51.731,72925,38189,00489,58
10IOJA EUGENTO Sud3309752017M51.697,431.048,42201,06509,80
11TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud40334592019F51.390,081.079,92208,26380,55
12MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91053212019M41.781,97608,24201,98654,10
13SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052212019F41.379,291.063,50170,05337,23
14TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050812019M41.338,871.071,97200,70191,82
15SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052242019F41.318,85808,75167,26253,17
16TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050872019F41.255,71911,07129,31465,45
17SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052112019F41.192,101.102,43152,28208,18
18ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055412019M41.192,081.054,4696,01583,20
19TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064442019F41.129,911.106,38161,28175,06
20TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064462019F4993,881.140,06119,48339,57
21ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052502019F31.455,52765,46224,84213,25
22SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055152019F31.253,70993,91161,46188,67
23MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud4645632018F31.209,39948,33152,73258,37
24SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4434352018M31.178,19925,91128,52352,84
25TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050452019F31.155,991.015,35167,15182,23
26MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048092019F31.134,85874,55142,67290,69
27MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048172019F31.134,85676,14106,72486,59
28SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055102019F31.126,951.038,11139,23278,46
29TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud555062016M31.053,50979,62119,88453,32
30SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055022019F31.051,431.016,40115,63371,51
31SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053602019F3939,761.011,2768,98474,73
32TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050412019F3919,071.079,98109,66235,72
33TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064012019M3844,541.099,01122,58163,79
34TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud3042812017F3844,541.089,68117,99177,68
35SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055032019F3779,221.162,9690,65198,77
36SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052222019F3779,221.156,0689,78218,00
37SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055122019F3779,221.150,6283,59243,67
38SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055192019F3779,221.113,1247,16547,98
39ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052542019F3779,211.160,5589,96206,80
40IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452462018F3760,131.150,6793,42239,12
41TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064472019M3733,401.189,98104,40148,69
42IOJA EUGENTO Sud216312016F21.186,38612,13175,38222,05
43MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048602019M21.045,37723,27168,96172,82
44ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055602019F2964,761.040,62144,78175,54
45IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053962019M2949,19881,34143,47159,74
46DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596222019F2937,87697,7192,59298,91
47TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050602019M2918,81898,21108,94225,00
48TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050462019M2918,81700,31106,31217,39
49TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud4636372019M2882,63574,21117,37333,33
50IOJA EUGENTO Sud216972016M2826,04905,3886,76264,59
51DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596092019M2814,20987,7987,80281,56
52SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055072019F2791,97727,7285,10229,74
53IOJA EUGENTO Sud3057082017F2777,68660,1074,30309,30
54NICHITEANTO Sud1006172017F2771,48632,6168,47364,39
55NICHITEANTO Sud30197242015F2744,92831,7380,64270,98
56MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048412019M2736,60785,5274,70305,41
57SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055562019F2714,071.045,7583,77137,81
58ROTAR IONELTO Sud91128722019F2714,071.020,8568,60217,65
59TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050892019M2681,891.054,0383,79166,27
60IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058192019F2651,461.066,8695,22245,44
61MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91053332019F2637,161.013,6758,82284,65
62MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048152019F2636,851.027,5397,02121,36
63TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050252019F2633,691.091,6974,92255,16
64MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91052622019M2610,821.035,9969,25185,24
65TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1331362015F2607,351.108,2176,50206,69
66TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825192019M2607,351.026,4875,89169,62
67ABC PIGEONTO Sud91051142019M2607,351.022,1464,44216,61
68TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46072019F2607,351.003,7852,27301,80
69SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052012019M2553,541.164,1670,7497,71
70SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052282019F2553,541.138,1158,32186,70
71ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052462019F2553,531.128,6641,00288,62
72IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452862018F2540,501.128,9341,18282,99
73ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055292019M2526,871.104,2148,96229,04
74TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050222019F2522,561.139,9655,44179,04
75IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059302019F2515,251.050,7882,08167,60
76IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058062019F2515,251.018,5873,44349,91
77CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90020952019F2514,381.031,8253,46360,89
78IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453632018M2514,071.109,2641,18238,04
79TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud40334522019F2497,661.147,5262,10202,95
80TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud12354352019F2496,221.176,1180,6441,82
81TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1400232013F2496,221.106,2442,30261,59
82SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052312019F2478,021.210,4965,16105,15
83SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052292019F2478,021.206,2165,74116,05
84SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053182019F2478,021.193,5653,71183,50
85SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052022019F2478,021.183,4243,78235,79
86SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052272019F2478,021.180,7941,18259,14
87SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054542019F2478,021.174,4538,27282,31
88SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052162019F2478,021.174,1238,34283,75
89MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048212019F2474,791.139,4975,7891,20
90TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064522019F2448,031.198,0961,92124,24
91TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050782019M2448,031.194,1057,96198,20
92TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050822019M2448,031.188,7752,74171,68
93TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825332019M2448,031.170,2434,85316,27
94ABC PIGEONTO Sud3040162017M2448,031.166,1834,38321,75
95TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91051002019M2447,711.135,7060,66172,45
96IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451682018M1654,76806,29117,3059,52
97IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452422018M1654,76560,91107,10119,05
98IOJA EUGENTO Sud3310492017M1654,76276,7493,84202,38
99MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848742018M1647,12638,41113,2283,33
100SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4528652018F1539,63768,2468,4081,52
101SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053522019F1539,63681,8859,76125,00
102IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451632018M1531,61884,9275,6054,35
103IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058102019F1531,61677,4958,68130,44
104IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451682018M1531,61619,5157,60135,87
105IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451482018F1531,61514,9750,69179,35
106IOJA EUGENTO Sud3352582017F1531,61498,0348,96190,22
107DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596282019F1530,77942,1482,8027,17
108DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596172019M1530,77736,6666,2492,39
109SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052182019F1412,88962,6841,90117,39
110IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059162019F1405,681.046,4254,54103,45
111IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059082019M1405,681.031,5248,87155,17
112IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058932019F1405,681.028,3048,06163,79
113NICHITEANTO Sud91054182019F1402,57986,9046,4491,30
114MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848752018M1398,25970,6742,55113,04
115MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048112019F1398,25950,8538,02143,48
116MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848712018M1398,25938,0534,13169,57
117TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1402352013M1396,51935,3832,83178,26
118TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46082019M1396,51925,4531,54186,96
119SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053202019M1301,201.091,0326,2193,94
120SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055012019M1301,201.061,8017,46160,61
121ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052442019M1301,201.060,5517,10166,67
122ROTAR IONELTO Sud855912018M1301,201.041,2415,30196,97
123DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596142019M1297,101.090,4825,34100,00
124IOJA EUGENTO Sud4645042018M1294,431.075,7421,02130,30
125IOJA EUGENTO Sud3453032017F1294,431.056,3716,74172,73
126NICHITEANTO Sud91054332019F1291,041.040,6115,12200,00
127MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud39432018F1287,121.107,4930,4266,67
128MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048542019F1287,121.068,4718,43148,49
129TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050202019M1285,381.158,9741,4015,15
130TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1331732015F1285,381.144,6438,5227,27
131ABC PIGEONTO Sud3850052018M1285,381.140,8237,8030,30
132TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud650942011F1285,381.139,7637,0833,33
133TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825132019F1285,381.068,9618,86145,46
134TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud324152013M1285,381.067,3018,00151,52
135ABC PIGEONTO Sud91060602019M1285,381.050,7916,02184,85
136TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud323042013F1285,381.046,0415,66190,91
137IOJA EUGENTO Sud206812016F1269,471.010,7040,6895,24
138IOJA EUGENTO Sud2454282018M1269,471.009,0638,52142,86
139IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059212019F1269,47998,2837,08174,60
140IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058812019F1269,47996,7436,36190,48
141CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90023662019M1269,351.124,9434,9242,42
142SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053502019M1252,341.230,0335,6444,22
143SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4429762018F1252,341.196,8718,86163,27
144IOJA EUGENTO Sud4645072018M1246,071.213,9432,0464,63
145IOJA EUGENTO Sud427872012M1246,071.213,8431,5068,03
146IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453662018M1246,071.211,3530,9671,43
147IOJA EUGENTO Sud2454662018F1245,781.131,0744,1029,41
148IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453822018F1245,781.078,0742,3058,82
149IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053902019F1245,781.060,5439,96102,94
150IOJA EUGENTO Sud91054002019M1245,781.048,4039,24117,65
151IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053952019M1245,781.047,8838,52132,35
152IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058922019M1245,781.043,2137,08161,77
153IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058712019M1245,781.034,2934,92205,88
154MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud4645992018M1238,911.182,3417,64176,87
155TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050862019M1237,181.208,4629,3481,63
156TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825802019M1237,181.204,9826,21105,44
157TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud3042442017F1237,181.204,3724,48119,05
158SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054532019F1225,681.194,8234,9233,90
159SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052362019F1225,681.183,7531,5048,43
160SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052152019F1225,681.177,0627,5067,80
161SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055132019F1225,681.176,6527,0770,22
162SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91060952019F1225,681.145,1116,56140,44
163SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054552019F1225,681.102,8612,42196,13
164ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052422019M1225,681.220,6643,207,26
165CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90024212019F1222,101.043,5537,80147,06
166IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452262018M1219,641.178,6428,3762,95
167IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453082018M1219,641.154,6818,43118,64
168NICHITEANTO Sud91054292019M1215,821.110,3813,50181,60
169MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3550212018M1212,571.141,2115,30157,39
170MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048332019M1212,571.103,5012,60193,71
171MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048252019F1212,571.101,8712,06200,97
172TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050562019F1210,851.179,1128,8060,53
173TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050722019F1210,851.176,5926,6472,64
174TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud559952014M1210,851.164,7823,1892,01
175TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050942019M1210,851.164,4622,7594,43
176TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46062019F1210,851.162,7521,46101,70
177ABC PIGEONTO Sud90825402019F1210,851.159,5520,16108,96
178ABC PIGEONTO Sud4641412018M1210,851.155,1018,86116,22
179ABC PIGEONTO Sud1332112015M1210,851.154,1617,82123,49
180ABC PIGEONTO Sud3040992017M1210,851.153,7317,64125,91
181TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud12322019M1210,851.150,6917,28130,75
182TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91051262019F1210,851.139,0914,94162,23
183ABC PIGEONTO Sud3010102017F1210,851.136,0214,40169,49
184ABC PIGEONTO Sud90825912019M1210,851.107,7713,14186,44
185CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90022942019F1197,091.194,5834,2036,32
186CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90021612019M1197,091.181,5729,3458,11
187CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90023672019F1197,091.145,8516,74138,02