Password dimenticata?


Anello d'oro


Gare considerateData-ora lancioClubCampionato
TOSUD PARMA 30-05-2030/05/2020 - 07:00:00TO SudVelocità
TOSUD REGGIO EMILIA 06-06-202006/06/2020 - 07:00:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD BOLOGNA 14-06-202014/06/2020 - 07:40:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD RIMINI 21-06-202021/06/2020 - 06:30:00TO SudMezzo fondo
TO-SUD REGGIO EMILIA 27-06-202027/06/2020 - 06:30:00TO SudVelocità
TO-SUD PORTO SAN ELPIDIO 28-06-202028/06/2020 - 05:50:00TO SudFondo
TO-SUD RIMINI 05-07-202005/07/2020 - 06:15:00TO SudMezzo fondo

NumSocioClubMatricolaAnnoSexGarekmVel. m/minPtCoeff
1ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055432019M62.144,581.044,77283,16370,60
2ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055252019M62.144,58946,99231,73691,13
3SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052232019M51.918,921.069,99286,02141,00
4MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848842018F51.846,55808,44208,03558,29
5SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054572019F51.731,72925,38189,00489,58
6IOJA EUGENTO Sud3309752017M51.697,431.048,42201,06509,80
7ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055242019F41.666,561.030,29237,42150,17
8SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052212019F41.379,291.063,50170,05337,23
9ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055352019F41.352,621.096,88187,04171,99
10SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052242019F41.318,85808,75167,26253,17
11SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052032019F41.318,85795,73148,72384,33
12MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048582019M41.296,181.071,29168,75319,51
13TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050872019F41.255,71911,07129,31465,45
14SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055152019F31.253,70993,91161,46188,67
15MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud4645632018F31.209,39948,33152,73258,37
16SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052112019F41.192,101.102,43152,28208,18
17ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055412019M41.192,081.054,4696,01583,20
18SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4434352018M31.178,19925,91128,52352,84
19TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050452019F31.155,991.015,35167,15182,23
20MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048092019F31.134,85874,55142,67290,69
21MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91053212019M31.134,85688,9698,96511,24
22MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048172019F31.134,85676,14106,72486,59
23TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064442019F41.129,911.106,38161,28175,06
24TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud40334592019F41.129,601.097,39169,02253,56
25SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055102019F31.126,951.038,11139,23278,46
26TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050812019M31.078,401.079,10158,40128,33
27SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055022019F31.051,431.016,40115,63371,51
28SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053602019F3939,761.011,2768,98474,73
29DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596222019F2937,87697,7192,59298,91
30TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050412019F3919,071.079,98109,66235,72
31TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050602019M2918,81898,21108,94225,00
32TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050462019M2918,81700,31106,31217,39
33TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064012019M3844,541.099,01122,58163,79
34TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud3042812017F3844,541.089,68117,99177,68
35IOJA EUGENTO Sud216972016M2826,04905,3886,76264,59
36DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596092019M2814,20987,7987,80281,56
37TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud555062016M2793,02969,8579,92342,20
38SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055072019F2791,97727,7285,10229,74
39ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052502019F2791,961.026,36115,70106,11
40SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055032019F3779,221.162,9690,65198,77
41SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052222019F3779,221.156,0689,78218,00
42SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055122019F3779,221.150,6283,59243,67
43SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055192019F3779,221.113,1247,16547,98
44ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052542019F3779,211.160,5589,96206,80
45IOJA EUGENTO Sud3057082017F2777,68660,1074,30309,30
46NICHITEANTO Sud1006172017F2771,48632,6168,47364,39
47IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452462018F3760,131.150,6793,42239,12
48NICHITEANTO Sud30197242015F2744,92831,7380,64270,98
49MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048412019M2736,60785,5274,70305,41
50TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064472019M3733,401.189,98104,40148,69
51TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064462019F3733,401.152,9775,38307,82
52SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055562019F2714,071.045,7583,77137,81
53ROTAR IONELTO Sud91128722019F2714,071.020,8568,60217,65
54TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050892019M2681,891.054,0383,79166,27
55IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058192019F2651,461.066,8695,22245,44
56MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91053332019F2637,161.013,6758,82284,65
57MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048152019F2636,851.027,5397,02121,36
58TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050252019F2633,691.091,6974,92255,16
59MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91052622019M2610,821.035,9969,25185,24
60TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1331362015F2607,351.108,2176,50206,69
61TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825192019M2607,351.026,4875,89169,62
62ABC PIGEONTO Sud91051142019M2607,351.022,1464,44216,61
63TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46072019F2607,351.003,7852,27301,80
64SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052012019M2553,541.164,1670,7497,71
65SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052282019F2553,541.138,1158,32186,70
66ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052462019F2553,531.128,6641,00288,62
67IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452862018F2540,501.128,9341,18282,99
68SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4528652018F1539,63768,2468,4081,52
69SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053522019F1539,63681,8859,76125,00
70IOJA EUGENTO Sud216312016F1531,61925,5978,4843,48
71IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451632018M1531,61884,9275,6054,35
72IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058102019F1531,61677,4958,68130,44
73IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451682018M1531,61619,5157,60135,87
74IOJA EUGENTO Sud2451482018F1531,61514,9750,69179,35
75IOJA EUGENTO Sud3352582017F1531,61498,0348,96190,22
76DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596282019F1530,77942,1482,8027,17
77DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596172019M1530,77736,6666,2492,39
78ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055292019M2526,871.104,2148,96229,04
79TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050222019F2522,561.139,9655,44179,04
80IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453632018M2514,071.109,2641,18238,04
81TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud12354352019F2496,221.176,1180,6441,82
82TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1400232013F2496,221.106,2442,30261,59
83SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052312019F2478,021.210,4965,16105,15
84SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052292019F2478,021.206,2165,74116,05
85SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053182019F2478,021.193,5653,71183,50
86SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052022019F2478,021.183,4243,78235,79
87SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052272019F2478,021.180,7941,18259,14
88SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054542019F2478,021.174,4538,27282,31
89SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052162019F2478,021.174,1238,34283,75
90TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91064522019F2448,031.198,0961,92124,24
91TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050782019M2448,031.194,1057,96198,20
92TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050822019M2448,031.188,7752,74171,68
93TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825332019M2448,031.170,2434,85316,27
94ABC PIGEONTO Sud3040162017M2448,031.166,1834,38321,75
95TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91051002019M2447,711.135,7060,66172,45
96SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052182019F1412,88962,6841,90117,39
97IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059162019F1405,681.046,4254,54103,45
98IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059082019M1405,681.031,5248,87155,17
99IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058932019F1405,681.028,3048,06163,79
100NICHITEANTO Sud91054182019F1402,57986,9046,4491,30
101MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048602019M1398,251.077,1757,7877,59
102MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848752018M1398,25970,6742,55113,04
103MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048112019F1398,25950,8538,02143,48
104MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3848712018M1398,25938,0534,13169,57
105TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1402352013M1396,51935,3832,83178,26
106TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46082019M1396,51925,4531,54186,96
107SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053202019M1301,201.091,0326,2193,94
108SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055012019M1301,201.061,8017,46160,61
109ROTAR IONELTO Sud91055602019F1301,201.061,6717,28163,64
110ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052442019M1301,201.060,5517,10166,67
111ROTAR IONELTO Sud855912018M1301,201.041,2415,30196,97
112DANUT CORFUTO Sud90596142019M1297,101.090,4825,34100,00
113IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053962019M1294,431.084,3223,62112,12
114IOJA EUGENTO Sud4645042018M1294,431.075,7421,02130,30
115IOJA EUGENTO Sud3453032017F1294,431.056,3716,74172,73
116NICHITEANTO Sud91054332019F1291,041.040,6115,12200,00
117MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud39432018F1287,121.107,4930,4266,67
118MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048542019F1287,121.068,4718,43148,49
119TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050202019M1285,381.158,9741,4015,15
120TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud1331732015F1285,381.144,6438,5227,27
121ABC PIGEONTO Sud3850052018M1285,381.140,8237,8030,30
122TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud650942011F1285,381.139,7637,0833,33
123TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825132019F1285,381.068,9618,86145,46
124TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud324152013M1285,381.067,3018,00151,52
125ABC PIGEONTO Sud91060602019M1285,381.050,7916,02184,85
126TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud323042013F1285,381.046,0415,66190,91
127CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90023662019M1269,351.124,9434,9242,42
128CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90020952019F1269,351.066,1617,82154,55
129SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91053502019M1252,341.230,0335,6444,22
130SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud4429762018F1252,341.196,8718,86163,27
131IOJA EUGENTO Sud4645072018M1246,071.213,9432,0464,63
132IOJA EUGENTO Sud427872012M1246,071.213,8431,5068,03
133IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453662018M1246,071.211,3530,9671,43
134IOJA EUGENTO Sud2454662018F1245,781.131,0744,1029,41
135IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453822018F1245,781.078,0742,3058,82
136IOJA EUGENTO Sud91059302019F1245,781.063,2240,6888,24
137IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053902019F1245,781.060,5439,96102,94
138IOJA EUGENTO Sud91054002019M1245,781.048,4039,24117,65
139IOJA EUGENTO Sud91053952019M1245,781.047,8838,52132,35
140IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058922019M1245,781.043,2137,08161,77
141IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058062019F1245,781.040,3435,64191,18
142IOJA EUGENTO Sud91058712019M1245,781.034,2934,92205,88
143MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud4645992018M1238,911.182,3417,64176,87
144TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050862019M1237,181.208,4629,3481,63
145TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud90825802019M1237,181.204,9826,21105,44
146TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud3042442017F1237,181.204,3724,48119,05
147TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud4636372019M1237,181.196,6818,43166,67
148TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud40334522019F1237,181.180,7917,10187,08
149SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054532019F1225,681.194,8234,9233,90
150SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052362019F1225,681.183,7531,5048,43
151SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91052152019F1225,681.177,0627,5067,80
152SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91055132019F1225,681.176,6527,0770,22
153SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91060952019F1225,681.145,1116,56140,44
154SCHEUL BOGDAN FLORINTO Sud91054552019F1225,681.102,8612,42196,13
155ROTAR IONELTO Sud91052422019M1225,681.220,6643,207,26
156CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90024212019F1222,101.043,5537,80147,06
157IOJA EUGENTO Sud2452262018M1219,641.178,6428,3762,95
158IOJA EUGENTO Sud2453082018M1219,641.154,6818,43118,64
159NICHITEANTO Sud91054292019M1215,821.110,3813,50181,60
160MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048212019F1212,571.190,6532,5843,58
161MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud3550212018M1212,571.141,2115,30157,39
162MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048332019M1212,571.103,5012,60193,71
163MIHALESCU VASILETO Sud91048252019F1212,571.101,8712,06200,97
164TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050562019F1210,851.179,1128,8060,53
165TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050722019F1210,851.176,5926,6472,64
166TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud559952014M1210,851.164,7823,1892,01
167TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91050942019M1210,851.164,4622,7594,43
168TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud46062019F1210,851.162,7521,46101,70
169ABC PIGEONTO Sud90825402019F1210,851.159,5520,16108,96
170ABC PIGEONTO Sud4641412018M1210,851.155,1018,86116,22
171ABC PIGEONTO Sud1332112015M1210,851.154,1617,82123,49
172ABC PIGEONTO Sud3040992017M1210,851.153,7317,64125,91
173TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud12322019M1210,851.150,6917,28130,75
174TEAM DELLE ALPITO Sud91051262019F1210,851.139,0914,94162,23
175ABC PIGEONTO Sud3010102017F1210,851.136,0214,40169,49
176ABC PIGEONTO Sud90825912019M1210,851.107,7713,14186,44
177CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90022942019F1197,091.194,5834,2036,32
178CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90021612019M1197,091.181,5729,3458,11
179CAPRIOGLIO PAOLOTO Sud90023672019F1197,091.145,8516,74138,02