Password dimenticata?


Calendario gare 2016

TutteDisputate

GaraClubCampionatoData-ora lancioData-ora limiteID
ANCONA SUD NOVELLIAla SantangiolinaNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 21:00:003566
ANCONA SUDMagenta - OlimpiaNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 19:39:003055
36 ANCONASeregno - Ala BrianzolaNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 22:59:003526
ANCONA SUDMagenta - Ala veloceNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 19:39:003054
36 ANCONALissone - Casa del col.Novelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 22:59:003525
ANCONA SUDMagenta - PaderneseNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 19:39:002997
ANCONA SUDMonza - La ferreaNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 20:00:002996
ANCONA NOVELLI GPAstiNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 20:00:003561
GP ANCONATO SudNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0004 - 20:00:003571
ANCONA SUDComoNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 20:00:003565
GP ANCONATO150 oldNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0004 - 20:00:003569
ANCONA SUDCuneo - CuneeseNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0003 - 22:00:003562
ANCONA SUD NOVELLIMercurioNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 21:00:003568
ANCONA SUD NOVELLIGiovani Colombofili MilanesiNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 21:00:003567
ANCONA SUDLocatelli BGNovelli2016/10/01 - 08:15:0002 - 21:00:003564
CESENALocatelli BGNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:15:0024 - 21:00:003559
CESENAMagenta - OlimpiaNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 20:00:003053
35 CESENALissone - Casa del col.Novelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 22:00:003523
35 CESENASeregno - Ala BrianzolaNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 22:00:003524
CESENAMonza - La ferreaNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 20:00:002993
CESENAMagenta - Ala veloceNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 20:00:003052
CESENAAli lib. Olgiate OlonaNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 20:00:002769
CESENAComoNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 20:00:003560
CESENAMagenta - PaderneseNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 20:00:002994
CESENAMonza - ArengoNovelli2016/09/24 - 09:00:0024 - 20:00:002992
BOLOGNA NOVELLI SETTEMBREAstiMatinee2016/09/24 - 08:30:0025 - 20:00:003563
32 BOLOGNA NOVELLICuneo - CuneeseNovelli2016/09/24 - 08:30:0024 - 22:00:003557
BOLOGNA NOVELLI SETTTO150 oldNovelli2016/09/24 - 08:30:0024 - 20:37:573227
BOLOGNA NOV SETTTO SudNovelli2016/09/24 - 08:30:0024 - 20:00:003229
LIVORNOAli LatineNovelli2016/09/23 - 07:20:0023 - 23:00:003555
LIVORNO NOV 3CivitavecchiaNovelli2016/09/23 - 07:20:0023 - 21:00:003141
PARMA NOV SETTO SudNovelli2016/09/18 - 08:30:0018 - 20:00:003552
PARMA NOV SETTO150 oldNovelli2016/09/18 - 08:30:0018 - 20:00:003550
PARMA NOVELLI SETTEMBREAstiMatinee2016/09/18 - 08:30:0019 - 20:00:003558
06 PARMACuneo - CuneeseNovelli2016/09/18 - 08:30:0018 - 22:00:003556
IMOLALocatelli BGNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:15:0017 - 21:00:003544
RIMINI NORD 4° NOVELLIAli del Po CaNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:10:0017 - 21:00:003545
IMOLAMagenta - OlimpiaNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:003453
IMOLAMonza - La ferreaNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:002990
IMOLAMonza - ArengoNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:002989
IMOLAMagenta - PaderneseNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:002991
IMOLA DEL 17/9/2016Gr. prov. VareseNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0018 - 08:00:003553
34 IMOLALissone - Casa del col.Novelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 22:00:003521
34 IMOLASeregno - Ala BrianzolaNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 22:00:003522
IMOLAMagenta - OlimpiaNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 18:00:003543
IMOLAComoNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:003546
IMOLAMagenta - Ala veloceNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:003452
IMOLAMagenta - Ala veloceNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 18:00:003542
IMOLA - 3° NOVELLIAli lib. Olgiate OlonaNovelli2016/09/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:002768
RIMINI NORDLa Leonessa BresciaNovelli2016/09/17 - 07:55:0017 - 20:30:003112
LA CALIFORNIA NOV.2CivitavecchiaNovelli2016/09/17 - 07:40:0018 - 21:00:003140
LA CALIFORNIAAli LatineNovelli2016/09/17 - 07:40:0018 - 21:00:003540
BRACCAGNI NOV.1CivitavecchiaNovelli2016/09/11 - 07:30:0011 - 20:00:003139
BRACCAGNIAli LatineNovelli2016/09/11 - 07:30:0011 - 20:00:003533
PIACENZA NOVELLI SETTEMBREAstiMatinee2016/09/11 - 07:30:0012 - 20:00:003554
PIACENZA NOV SETTO SudNovelli2016/09/11 - 07:30:0011 - 20:00:003549
PIACENZA NOV SETTO150 oldNovelli2016/09/11 - 07:30:0011 - 20:00:003547
30 PIACENZA NORD NOVCuneo - CuneeseNovelli2016/09/11 - 07:30:0011 - 22:00:003539
BOLOGNA SAN LAZZAROLocatelli BGNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:30:0010 - 21:00:003534
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - Ala veloceNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:00:003048
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - La ferreaNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:002987
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - ArengoNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:002986
BOLOGNA S. LAZZARO DEL 10/9/2016Gr. prov. VareseNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0011 - 08:00:003538
BOLOGNAComoNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:003536
33 BOLOGNASeregno - Ala BrianzolaNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:00:003520
33 BOLOGNALissone - Casa del col.Novelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:00:003519
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - OlimpiaNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:003049
BOLOGNA S. LAZZARO - NOVELLIAli lib. Olgiate OlonaNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:002767
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - PaderneseNovelli2016/09/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:002988
FAENZA 3° NOVELLIAli del Po CaNovelli2016/09/10 - 07:35:0010 - 21:00:003532
FAENZALa Leonessa BresciaNovelli2016/09/10 - 07:20:0010 - 20:00:003111
REGGIO EMILIA AUT.Locatelli BGNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:35:0003 - 21:00:003530
REGGIO E.Magenta - PaderneseNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 20:00:002985
REGGIO E.Magenta - Ala veloceNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 18:00:003046
REGGIO E. 1° NOVELLIAli lib. Olgiate OlonaNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 20:00:002764
REGGIO E. - 1° NOVELLIMonza - ArengoNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 20:00:002983
32 REGGIO EMILIALissone - Casa del col.Novelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 20:00:003517
REGGIO E. - 1° NOVELLIMonza - La ferreaNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 20:00:002984
32 REGGIO EMILIASeregno - Ala BrianzolaNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 20:00:003518
REGGIO E.ComoNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 20:00:003535
REGGIO E.Magenta - OlimpiaNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0003 - 18:00:003047
REGGIO EMILIA DEL 3/9/2016Gr. prov. VareseNovelli2016/09/03 - 08:15:0004 - 11:00:003537
IMOLA 2 NOVELLIAli del Po CaNovelli2016/09/03 - 07:30:0003 - 21:00:003529
ORBETELLOAli LatineNovelli2016/09/03 - 07:15:0003 - 23:00:003531
IMOLALa Leonessa BresciaNovelli2016/09/03 - 07:15:0003 - 20:00:003110
31 FIDENZALissone - Casa del col.Novelli2016/08/31 - 08:30:0000 - 00:00:003515
MONTALTO DI CASTROAli LatineNovelli2016/08/28 - 07:15:0028 - 23:00:003514
BOLOGNA INTERPORTOAli del Po CaNovelli2016/08/27 - 07:45:0027 - 21:00:003512
BOLOGNA INTERPORTOLa Leonessa BresciaNovelli2016/08/27 - 07:31:0027 - 20:00:003109
AGROPOLI NOVELLIValdelsanaNovelli2016/07/31 - 06:35:0031 - 22:00:003491
AGROPOLISoc. Col. PisanaFondo2016/07/31 - 06:35:0001 - 21:18:002829
AGROPOLI.PAli ToscaneFondo2016/07/31 - 06:35:0001 - 21:00:003315
AGROPOLI ADULTIValdelsanaFondo2016/07/31 - 06:35:0001 - 12:00:003490
AGROPOLIAli del Tirreno NordFondo2016/07/31 - 06:35:0001 - 21:18:002830
9à VELOCITà CERIGNOLAAli Centro MarcheVelocità2016/07/31 - 06:15:0031 - 21:00:003541
FIORENZUOLATO150 oldVelocità2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 20:00:003469
FIORENZUOLA ADULTI LANCIO ??????TO - Alati IvreaVelocità2016/07/24 - 08:55:0010 - 21:00:003263
FIORENZUOLA ADULTI LANCIO ??????TO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 21:00:003264
FIORENZUOLA NOVELLIAstiNovelli2016/07/24 - 08:55:0025 - 20:00:003171
FIORENZUOLA NOVELLI ?????TO - Alati IvreaNovelli2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 21:00:003269
FIORENZUOLATO - EporedieseVelocità2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 20:00:003470
15 FIORENZUOLATO SudVelocità2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 20:00:003471
FIORENZUOLATO SudNovelli2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 20:00:003511
FIORENZUOLACuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 22:00:003472
FIORENZUOLAAstiVelocità2016/07/24 - 08:55:0025 - 20:00:003461
FIORENZUOLACuneo - CuneeseNovelli2016/07/24 - 08:55:0024 - 22:00:003473
MAROTTAAli del Po CaMezzo fondo2016/07/24 - 08:45:0024 - 21:00:003462
MAROTTALa Leonessa BresciaMezzo fondo2016/07/24 - 08:45:0024 - 20:00:003107
LATINA NOVELIIValdelsanaNovelli2016/07/24 - 06:45:0024 - 22:00:003489
LATINA ADULTIValdelsanaMezzo fondo2016/07/24 - 06:35:0024 - 22:00:003488
LATINANOVELLIAli del Tirreno NordNovelli2016/07/24 - 06:20:0024 - 20:00:002828
LATINANOVELLISoc. Col. PisanaNovelli2016/07/24 - 06:20:0024 - 20:00:002827
LATINALUGLIOSoc. Col. PisanaMezzo fondo2016/07/24 - 06:10:0024 - 20:00:002825
LATINA 2Ali ToscaneVelocità2016/07/24 - 06:10:0024 - 21:00:003318
LATINALUGLIOAli del Tirreno NordMezzo fondo2016/07/24 - 06:10:0024 - 20:00:002826
4à MEZZO FONDO OSTUNIAli Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2016/07/24 - 06:00:0024 - 21:00:003528
24 CATTOLICA 23/7Lissone - Casa del col.Mezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:002909
24 CATTOLICA 23/7Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:002910
GRAVELLONACivitavecchiaFondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0025 - 21:25:003133
CATTOLICAMonza - La ferreaMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:002981
CATTOLICAMagenta - Ala veloceMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:003044
CATTOLICAMonza - ArengoMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:002980
CATTOLICAMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:002982
CATTOLICAAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:002766
GRAVELLONAAli LatineAssoluto2016/07/23 - 06:30:0025 - 23:00:003463
CATTOLICAComoMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:003468
CATTOLICAMagenta - OlimpiaMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 20:00:003045
CATTOLICALocatelli BGMezzo fondo2016/07/23 - 06:30:0023 - 21:00:003079
PIANA BATTOLLA NOVELLICivitavecchiaNovelli2016/07/22 - 06:20:0022 - 21:00:003138
31 REGGIO EMIL N0VETO - CanavesanaNovelli2016/07/17 - 07:00:0017 - 21:30:003467
LADIPOLI NOVELIIValdelsanaNovelli2016/07/17 - 07:00:0017 - 22:00:003487
LADISPOLI ADULTIValdelsanaVelocità2016/07/17 - 06:45:0017 - 22:00:003486
8à VELOCITà FOGGIA AUT.Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2016/07/17 - 06:30:0017 - 21:00:003527
LADISPOLINOVELLIAli del Tirreno NordNovelli2016/07/17 - 06:30:0017 - 20:00:002822
LADISPOLINOVELLISoc. Col. PisanaNovelli2016/07/17 - 06:30:0017 - 20:00:002821
BATTIPAGLIA FONDOAli AretineFondo2016/07/17 - 06:20:0019 - 20:00:003294
BATTIPAGLIAMagenta - Ala veloceFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:003040
BATTIPAGLIAMonza - La ferreaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:002978
BATTIPAGLIA FONDO 4MercurioFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0019 - 21:00:003331
BATTIPAGLIALa Leonessa BresciaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:003106
BATTIPAGLIACuneo - CuneeseFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0019 - 22:00:003474
BATTIPAGLIAMagenta - PaderneseFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:002979
BATTIPAGLIAComoFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 21:00:003455
BATTIPAGLIA - 4° FONDOGiovani Colombofili MilanesiFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0019 - 20:00:003458
BATTIPAGLIA - 4° FONDOAla SantangiolinaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0019 - 20:00:003459
BATTIPAGLIAMonza - ArengoFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:002977
BATTIPAGLIA DEL 17/7/2016Gr. prov. VareseFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:003449
14 BATTIPAGLIATO150 oldFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0019 - 20:00:003432
BATTIPAGLIAAstiFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 21:33:003166
14 BATTIPAGLIATO - EporedieseFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0019 - 20:00:003433
14 BATTIPAGLIATO SudFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0019 - 20:00:003434
22 BATTIPAGLIA 16/7Seregno - Ala BrianzolaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:002906
22 BATTIPAGLIA 16/7Lissone - Casa del col.Fondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:002905
BATTIPAGLIALocatelli BGFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 21:00:003077
BATTIPAGLIA GARA REGIONALETO - Alati IvreaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 21:34:003257
BATTIPAGLIA GARA REGIONALETO - CanavesanaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 21:32:003258
BATTIPAGLIAAli del Po CaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 21:00:003445
BATTIPAGLIAMagenta - OlimpiaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:15:0018 - 20:00:003041
LADISPOLILUGLIOSoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/07/17 - 06:10:0017 - 20:00:002819
LADISPOLILUGLIOAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/07/17 - 06:10:0017 - 20:00:002820
SCALEAREGIONALESoc. Col. PisanaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:00:0018 - 21:33:002823
SCALEAREGIONALEAli del Tirreno NordFondo2016/07/17 - 06:00:0018 - 21:33:002824
SCALEAAli ToscaneFondo2016/07/17 - 06:00:0020 - 21:20:003314
SCALEA 2016ValdelsanaFondo2016/07/17 - 06:00:0018 - 12:00:003485
31 REGGIO EMIL N0VECuneo - CuneeseNovelli2016/07/16 - 07:00:0016 - 22:00:002791
31 REGGIO EMIL N0VETO - Alati IvreaNovelli2016/07/16 - 07:00:0016 - 21:32:003466
REGGIO EMILIA NOVELLIAstiNovelli2016/07/16 - 07:00:0017 - 20:00:003170
REGGIO E NOVELLITO SudNovelli2016/07/16 - 07:00:0016 - 20:00:003431
REGGIO EMILIA 5AstiVelocità2016/07/16 - 07:00:0017 - 20:00:003168
PRATO NOVELLICivitavecchiaNovelli2016/07/16 - 06:50:0016 - 21:00:003137
23 IMOLA 16/7Lissone - Casa del col.Velocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 22:00:002907
23 IMOLA 16/7Seregno - Ala BrianzolaVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 22:00:002908
IMOLA - 7° VELOCITA'Ali lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 20:00:002762
IMOLA 7 VMonza - La ferreaVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 21:00:002975
IMOLA DEL 16/7/2016Gr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 20:00:003448
IMOLAMagenta - PaderneseMatinee2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 20:00:002976
IMOLA 7 VELOCITàMagenta - Ala veloceVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 20:00:003450
IM0LA 7 VMonza - ArengoVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 21:00:002974
IMOLA 7 VELOCITàMagenta - OlimpiaVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 20:00:003451
IMOLAComoMatinee2016/07/16 - 06:45:0016 - 20:00:003454
PRATOCivitavecchiaVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:20:0016 - 21:00:003447
PRATOAli LatineVelocità2016/07/16 - 06:20:0016 - 23:00:003457
BOLOGNA INTERPORTOAli del Po CaMatinee2016/07/15 - 08:35:0015 - 21:00:003444
BOLOGNA INTER. REC.La Leonessa BresciaMatinee2016/07/15 - 08:35:0015 - 15:00:003105
CERVETERI NOVELIIValdelsanaNovelli2016/07/10 - 07:00:0010 - 22:00:003484
CERVETERI ADULTIValdelsanaVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:45:0010 - 22:00:003483
CERVETERINOVELLISoc. Col. PisanaNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:30:0010 - 20:00:002817
CERVETERINOVELLIAli del Tirreno NordNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:30:0010 - 21:00:002818
SAN GIOVANNI NOVELLICivitavecchiaNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:20:0010 - 21:00:003136
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNOCivitavecchiaVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:10:0010 - 21:00:003132
S.G.VALDARNOAli LatineVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:10:0010 - 23:00:003443
13 REGGIO EMILIA 4TO SudVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003214
PIACENZA NORD NOVAstiNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:00:0011 - 20:00:003169
REGGIO EMILIACuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 22:00:003440
01 PIACENZA NORDTO - Alati IvreaNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 21:43:003233
13 REGGIO EMILIA 4TO - EporedieseVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003430
REGGIO EMILIA 4AstiVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0011 - 20:00:003164
13 REGGIO EMILIA 4TO150 oldVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003212
NAPOLI MEZ.FO. ADULTIAli AretineMezzo fondo2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003292
NOLAAli ToscaneFondo2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 22:00:003446
PIACENZA N NOVELLITO SudNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003223
30 PIACENZA NORD NOVCuneo - CuneeseNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 22:00:002790
CERVETERI 2Ali ToscaneMezzo fondo2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 22:00:003316
NOLA 2016ValdelsanaFondo2016/07/10 - 06:00:0011 - 12:00:003482
NAPOLI. NOVELLIAli AretineNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003293
CERVETERILUGLIOSoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:002815
CERVETERILUGLIOAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:002816
01 PIACENZA NORDTO - CanavesanaNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003465
01 PIACENZA NORDTO - Alati IvreaNovelli2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 20:00:003464
REGGIO EMILIA 4 CAMPIONATOTO - Alati IvreaVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 21:00:003261
REGGIO EMILIA 4 CAMPIONATOTO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/07/10 - 06:00:0010 - 21:00:003262
3à FONDO SANTA MARIA DI LEUCAAli Centro MarcheFondo2016/07/10 - 05:45:0011 - 20:00:003513
21 IMOLA 9/7Lissone - Casa del col.Velocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 19:00:002903
IMOLA 6 VELOCITàMagenta - OlimpiaVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:003039
IMOLAComoVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:003441
IMOLA DEL 9/7/2016Gr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:003436
IMOLAMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:002973
21 IMOLA 9/7Seregno - Ala BrianzolaVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 19:00:002904
IMOLAMonza - La ferreaVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:002972
IMOLA 6° VELOCITàAli lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:003456
IMOLAMonza - ArengoVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:002971
IMOLA 6 VELOCITàMagenta - Ala veloceVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:30:0009 - 20:00:003038
CESENAAli del Po CaVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:00:0009 - 21:00:003438
CESENALa Leonessa BresciaVelocità2016/07/09 - 06:00:0009 - 20:00:003094
TARQUINIA NOVELLIValdelsanaNovelli2016/07/03 - 07:00:0003 - 22:00:003480
TARQUINIAValdelsanaVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:45:0003 - 22:00:003481
FROSINONE VEL.NOVELLIAli AretineNovelli2016/07/03 - 06:40:0003 - 20:00:003423
FROSINONE VEL. ADULTIAli AretineVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:40:0003 - 20:00:003424
BOLOGNA 2AstiVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:15:0004 - 20:00:003165
15 BOLOGNA 2TO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:15:0003 - 21:00:003256
12 BOLOGNA 2TO150 oldVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003218
15 BOLOGNA 2TO - Alati IvreaVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:15:0003 - 21:00:003255
12 BOLOGNA 2TO SudVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003220
12 BOLOGNA 2TO - EporedieseVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003219
CERVETERI 3Ali ToscaneVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:00:0003 - 21:00:003437
7à VELOCITà MARINA DI LESINAAli Centro MarcheVelocità2016/07/03 - 06:00:0004 - 22:00:003492
TARQUINIANOVELLIAli del Tirreno NordNovelli2016/07/03 - 00:00:0003 - 21:00:002814
TARQUINIANOVELLISoc. Col. PisanaNovelli2016/07/03 - 00:00:0003 - 20:00:002813
TARQUINIAAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/07/03 - 00:00:0003 - 21:00:002812
TARQUINIASoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/07/03 - 00:00:0003 - 20:00:002811
GRAVELLONAAli LatineFondo2016/07/02 - 06:30:0005 - 23:00:003435
GRAVELLONACivitavecchiaFondo2016/07/02 - 06:30:0003 - 21:00:003131
ANCONA SUDAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0004 - 12:00:002760
CAPUALa Leonessa BresciaFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003103
ANCONA SUDMagenta - Ala veloceMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 20:00:003036
CAPUAMonza - ArengoFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:002968
ANCONA SUDMonza - ArengoMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 20:00:002965
ANCONA SUDLocatelli BGMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 21:42:003068
CAPUAMagenta - Ala veloceFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003034
CAPUAMagenta - OlimpiaFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003035
CAPUALocatelli BGFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 21:42:003076
ANCONA SUDMagenta - OlimpiaMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 20:00:003037
CAPUA- 3° FONDOAla SantangiolinaFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003442
CAPUAMonza - La ferreaFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:002969
ANCONA SUDMonza - La ferreaMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 20:00:002966
ANCONA SUDMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 20:00:002967
CAPUA 3° FONDOGiovani Colombofili MilanesiFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003439
20 ANCONA 2/7Lissone - Casa del col.Mezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 16:00:002901
CAPUA DEL 2/7/2016Gr. prov. VareseFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0004 - 20:00:003425
CAPUA FONDO 3MercurioFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 21:42:003330
20 ANCONA 2/7Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 16:00:002902
ANCONA DEL 2/7/2016Gr. prov. VareseMezzo fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0002 - 21:00:003426
ANCONA SUDComoMatinee2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003427
19 CAPUA 2/7Seregno - Ala BrianzolaFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 19:00:002900
19 CAPUA 2/7Lissone - Casa del col.Fondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 19:00:002899
CAPUAComoFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 20:00:003428
CAPUAAli del Po CaFondo2016/07/02 - 06:15:0003 - 21:00:003422
CAPUAMagenta - PaderneseFondo2016/07/02 - 06:00:0003 - 20:00:002970
GRAVELLONAAli del GarganoFondo2016/07/02 - 06:00:0003 - 21:00:002587
BOLOGNA INTERPORTOAli del Po CaMatinee2016/07/01 - 06:30:0001 - 21:00:003421
BOLOGNA INTER. REC.La Leonessa BresciaMatinee2016/07/01 - 06:30:0001 - 20:00:003102
LUCIGNANO NOVELLICivitavecchiaNovelli2016/07/01 - 06:15:0001 - 21:00:003135
CASERTA NORDAli ToscaneMezzo fondo2016/06/26 - 07:30:0026 - 21:30:003312
LAGONEGRO FONDOAli AretineFondo2016/06/26 - 07:05:0027 - 20:00:003289
MONTEPULCIANO NOVELLICivitavecchiaNovelli2016/06/26 - 06:45:0026 - 21:00:003134
10 REGGIO EMILIA 3TO - EporedieseVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:30:0026 - 20:00:003213
REGGIO EMILIA 3AstiVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:30:0027 - 20:00:003167
10 REGGIO E. 3TO150 oldVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:30:0026 - 20:00:003224
10 REGGIO E. 3TO SudVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:30:0026 - 20:00:003226
14 REGGIO EMILIA 2 EXTRATO - Alati IvreaVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:30:0026 - 21:42:003259
14 REGGIO EMILIA 2 EXTRATO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:30:0026 - 21:42:003260
REGGIO EMILIACuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:30:0026 - 22:00:003404
CASERTAValdelsanaMezzo fondo2016/06/26 - 06:30:0027 - 12:00:003479
PESCARAAli del GarganoVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:20:0026 - 12:00:002586
MONTEPULCIANOAli LatineVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:15:0027 - 23:00:003406
MONTEPULCIANOCivitavecchiaVelocità2016/06/26 - 06:15:0026 - 21:00:003130
07 PESCARA NORDCuneo - CuneeseFondo2016/06/26 - 06:00:0027 - 22:00:003405
11 PESCARA NORDTO - EporedieseFondo2016/06/26 - 06:00:0027 - 20:00:003207
11 PESCARA NORD IITO - CanavesanaFondo2016/06/26 - 06:00:0027 - 21:43:003254
11 PESCARA NORD IITO - Alati IvreaFondo2016/06/26 - 06:00:0027 - 21:43:003253
PESCARA 2AstiFondo2016/06/26 - 06:00:0028 - 20:00:003162
11 PESCARA NORDTO SudFondo2016/06/26 - 06:00:0027 - 20:00:003208
11 PESCARA NORDTO150 oldFondo2016/06/26 - 06:00:0027 - 20:00:003206
2à FONDO LECCE FINE SS 613 AGIPAli Centro MarcheFondo2016/06/26 - 05:40:0027 - 22:00:003460
CASERTANORDSoc. Col. PisanaMezzo fondo2016/06/26 - 00:00:0026 - 21:00:002809
CASERTANORDAli del Tirreno NordMezzo fondo2016/06/26 - 00:00:0027 - 21:39:002810
CATTOLICAMagenta - OlimpiaMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 20:00:003029
CATTOLICAMagenta - Ala veloceMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0018 - 20:30:003028
CATTOLICAComoMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 20:00:003411
CATTOLICALocatelli BGMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 21:00:003075
IMOLAMonza - ArengoMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 20:00:002962
CATTOLICA DEL 25/6/2016Gr. prov. VareseMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 20:00:003400
17 CATTOLICA 18/6Lissone - Casa del col.Mezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 19:00:002895
17 CATTOLICA 18/6Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 19:00:002896
CATTOLICAAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 21:00:002758
IMOLAMonza - La ferreaMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:15:0025 - 20:00:002963
ROMA NORD VEL. NOVELLIAli AretineNovelli2016/06/25 - 06:10:0025 - 20:00:003291
SENIGALLIAAli del Po CaMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:05:0025 - 21:00:003402
SENIGALLIALa Leonessa BresciaMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:05:0025 - 20:00:003100
IMOLAMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2016/06/25 - 06:00:0025 - 20:00:002964
ROMA NORD VEL. ADULTIAli AretineVelocità2016/06/25 - 05:40:0025 - 20:00:003290
30 PIACENZA NORD NOVTO - Alati IvreaApertura2016/06/19 - 08:00:3519 - 21:40:003265
30 PIACENZA NORD NOVTO - CanavesanaApertura2016/06/19 - 08:00:3519 - 21:40:003266
6à VELOCITà FOGGIA AUT.Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2016/06/19 - 08:00:0019 - 22:00:003403
SANTEUFEMIA NOVELLIDionisio - SR SudNovelli2016/06/19 - 07:00:0019 - 18:00:003392
19^GARAVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/06/19 - 07:00:0019 - 18:00:002664
19^GARAVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/06/19 - 07:00:0019 - 18:00:002665
19^GARAVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/06/19 - 07:00:0019 - 18:00:002667
SANTEUFEMIA NOVELLIDionisio - SR NordNovelli2016/06/19 - 07:00:0019 - 18:00:003391
LODIAli del GarganoFondo2016/06/19 - 06:00:0019 - 17:30:002585
POMEZIASoc. Col. PisanaMezzo fondo2016/06/19 - 00:00:0018 - 20:00:002807
ATTIGLIANO VEL. ADULTIAli AretineVelocità2016/06/18 - 08:10:0018 - 20:00:003287
ATTIGLIANO VEL. NOVELLIAli AretineNovelli2016/06/18 - 07:50:0018 - 20:00:003288
FORLILocatelli BGVelocità2016/06/18 - 07:00:0018 - 21:00:003074
FORLI' DEL 18/6/2016Gr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0019 - 20:00:003390
FORLIMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:002961
GRAVELLONAAli LatineFondo2016/06/18 - 06:30:0019 - 23:00:003395
FORLI'ComoMatinee2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:003396
POMEZIAAli ToscaneVelocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:003311
GRAVELLONACivitavecchiaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:30:0019 - 21:37:003129
FORLIAli lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 21:00:002756
FORLIMonza - ArengoVelocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:002959
FORLIMonza - La ferreaVelocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:002960
15 FORLI 11/6Seregno - Ala BrianzolaVelocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 15:00:002892
FORLIMagenta - Ala veloceMatinee2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:003026
FORLIMagenta - OlimpiaMatinee2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 20:00:003027
15 FORLI 11/6Lissone - Casa del col.Velocità2016/06/18 - 06:30:0018 - 15:00:002891
S,SEVEROAli del Po CaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0019 - 20:00:003388
S. SEVERO FONDO 2MercurioFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 21:41:003329
S. SEVERO AGRIT.Ali lib. Olgiate OlonaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0019 - 20:00:002757
S.SEVERO AGRIT.Magenta - OlimpiaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 21:00:003031
16 SAN SEVERO 18/6Seregno - Ala BrianzolaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0019 - 19:00:002894
16 SAN SEVERO 18/6Lissone - Casa del col.Fondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0019 - 19:00:002893
S.SEVEROLa Leonessa BresciaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 22:00:003099
S.SEVERO DEL 18/6/2016Gr. prov. VareseFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0019 - 20:00:003389
S.SEVEROLocatelli BGFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 21:15:003066
SAN SEVERO - 2° LOMBARDOAla SantangiolinaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0019 - 15:00:003410
S.SEVERO AGRIT.Magenta - Ala veloceFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 21:00:003030
S. SEVEROComoFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 21:00:003397
S. SEVERO AGRIT.Magenta - PaderneseFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 20:00:002958
S. SEVERO AGRIT.Monza - La ferreaFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 21:30:002957
S. SEVERO AGRIT.Monza - ArengoFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0018 - 21:30:002956
SAN SEVERO - 2° FONDOGiovani Colombofili MilanesiFondo2016/06/18 - 06:00:0019 - 12:00:003409
POMEZIAValdelsanaMezzo fondo2016/06/18 - 05:15:0018 - 22:00:003478
POMEZIAAli del Tirreno NordMezzo fondo2016/06/18 - 00:00:0018 - 21:00:002808
IMOLA RECUPEROAli del Po CaMatinee2016/06/17 - 06:30:0017 - 21:00:003387
IMOLALa Leonessa BresciaMatinee2016/06/17 - 06:30:0017 - 20:00:003098
17^GARA-GARADIFONDODionisio - Zona SudFondo2016/06/12 - 06:50:0014 - 20:00:002658
17^GARA-GARADIFONDODionisio - SR SudFondo2016/06/12 - 06:50:0014 - 20:00:002657
17^GARA-GARADIFONDODionisio - SR NordFondo2016/06/12 - 06:50:0014 - 20:00:002656
17^GARA-GARADIFONDODionisio - CataniaFondo2016/06/12 - 06:50:0014 - 20:00:002659
BATTIPAGLIAAli ToscaneFondo2016/06/12 - 06:30:0013 - 21:39:003310
1à FONDO OTRANTOAli Centro MarcheFondo2016/06/12 - 06:00:0012 - 22:00:003384
BATTIPAGLIA FD 2016ValdelsanaFondo2016/06/12 - 05:30:0013 - 12:00:003477
BATTIPAGLIAAli del Tirreno NordFondo2016/06/12 - 00:00:0013 - 21:39:002806
BATTIPAGLIASoc. Col. PisanaFondo2016/06/12 - 00:00:0013 - 21:39:002805
VALMONTONE VELOCITAAli AretineVelocità2016/06/11 - 07:05:0011 - 20:00:003286
PORTO S.GIORGIOAli del GarganoVelocità2016/06/11 - 05:50:0011 - 13:00:002584
S.G.VALDARNOAli LatineVelocità2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 23:00:003386
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNOCivitavecchiaVelocità2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:00:003128
ANCONA SUDAli del Po CaMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:00:003385
9 FORLI 2TO SudMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0011 - 20:00:003205
9 FORLI 2TO - EporedieseMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:00:003204
10 FORLI 2Cuneo - CuneeseMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 22:00:002783
9 FORLI 2TO150 oldMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:003203
ANCONA SUDLa Leonessa BresciaMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 20:00:003097
08 FORLI IITO - Alati IvreaMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:40:003247
08 FORLI IITO - CanavesanaMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0010 - 21:40:003248
FORLI' 2AstiMezzo fondo2016/06/10 - 08:00:0011 - 20:00:003163
ORVIETO VELOCIT?Ali AretineVelocità2016/06/05 - 09:40:0005 - 20:00:003383
18^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/06/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:002661
18^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/06/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:002663
SIDERNO NOVELLIDionisio - SR NordNovelli2016/06/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:003374
SIDERNO NOVELLIDionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/06/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:003375
OSTIAAli ToscaneVelocità2016/06/05 - 07:00:0005 - 21:00:003309
18^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/06/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:002660
18^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/06/05 - 07:00:0005 - 20:00:002662
REGGIO EMILIAAli del GarganoFondo2016/06/05 - 06:30:0005 - 16:00:002583
OSTIAValdelsanaVelocità2016/06/05 - 06:20:0005 - 20:00:003476
SALA CONSILINA FEDERALEAli AretineFondo2016/06/05 - 06:15:0006 - 20:00:003285
5à VELOCITà FOGGIA AUT.Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2016/06/05 - 06:00:0005 - 21:00:003380
OSTIASoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/06/05 - 00:00:0005 - 20:00:002803
OSTIAAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/06/05 - 00:00:0005 - 21:00:002804
14 BOLOGNA 4/6Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMatinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 14:30:002890
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - PaderneseMatinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 20:00:002952
BOLOGNA MATINEEComoMatinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 20:00:003350
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - OlimpiaMatinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 21:00:003023
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - La ferreaMatinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 20:00:002951
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - ArengoMatinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 20:00:002950
14 BOLOGNA 4/6Lissone - Casa del col.Matinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 14:30:002889
BOLOGNA S.LAZZARO DEL 4/6/2016Gr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/06/04 - 08:00:0005 - 20:00:003379
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROAli lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/06/04 - 08:00:0005 - 06:00:002755
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - Ala veloceMatinee2016/06/04 - 08:00:0004 - 21:00:003022
VASTO SUDComoFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 20:00:003349
VASTO SUDMagenta - Ala veloceFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 21:00:003024
VASTO SUDAli del Po CaFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 21:00:003348
13 VASTO 4/6Seregno - Ala BrianzolaFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 19:00:002888
VASTO 1 FONDOMercurioFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 21:32:003328
VASTO SUD DEL 4/6/2016Gr. prov. VareseFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0005 - 20:00:003378
13 VASTO 4/6Lissone - Casa del col.Fondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 19:00:002887
VASTO SUDMonza - ArengoFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 20:00:002947
VASTO SUD - 1° FONDOGiovani Colombofili MilanesiFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0005 - 10:00:003381
VASTO SUD - 1° FONDOAla SantangiolinaFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0005 - 10:00:003382
VASTO SUDLa Leonessa BresciaFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 22:00:003096
VASTO SUDMagenta - PaderneseFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 20:00:002949
VASTO SUDLocatelli BGFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 21:00:003065
VASTO SUDAli lib. Olgiate OlonaFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0005 - 10:00:002754
VASTO SUDMonza - La ferreaFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 20:00:002948
VASTO SUDMagenta - OlimpiaFondo2016/06/04 - 06:00:0004 - 21:00:003025
CESENA RECUPEROAli del Po CaMatinee2016/06/03 - 07:00:0003 - 21:00:003347
CESENALa Leonessa BresciaMatinee2016/06/03 - 07:00:0003 - 20:00:003095
MAGLIANO SAB. VELOCITAAli AretineVelocità2016/05/29 - 07:50:0029 - 20:00:003284
SAN GIOVANNI VALDARNOCivitavecchiaVelocità2016/05/29 - 07:15:0029 - 21:00:003126
S.G.VALDARNOAli LatineVelocità2016/05/29 - 07:15:0029 - 23:00:003332
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - ANovelli2016/05/29 - 07:00:0029 - 20:00:002686
PORTO S.GIORGIOAli del GarganoVelocità2016/05/29 - 07:00:0029 - 17:00:002582
LATINAAli ToscaneVelocità2016/05/29 - 07:00:0029 - 21:00:003308
PALMI NOVELLIDionisio - SR NordNovelli2016/05/29 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:003338
16GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/05/29 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:002655
16GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/05/29 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:002653
PALMI NOVELLIDionisio - SR SudNovelli2016/05/29 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:003339
16GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/05/29 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:002652
16GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/05/29 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:002654
LATINA 2016ValdelsanaMezzo fondo2016/05/29 - 06:20:0029 - 20:00:003475
LATINAMAGGIOSoc. Col. PisanaMezzo fondo2016/05/29 - 00:00:0029 - 20:00:002801
LATINAMAGGIOAli del Tirreno NordMezzo fondo2016/05/29 - 00:00:0029 - 21:00:002802
12 BOLOGNA 28/5Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 10:30:002886
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - OlimpiaMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 20:00:003021
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROGr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/05/28 - 07:00:0029 - 07:00:003336
12 BOLOGNA 28/5Lissone - Casa del col.Matinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 10:30:002885
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - Ala veloceMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 20:00:003020
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - PaderneseMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 20:00:002943
BOLOGNA MATINEEComoMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 20:00:003335
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0029 - 08:00:002753
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - ArengoMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 20:00:002941
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - La ferreaMatinee2016/05/28 - 07:00:0028 - 20:00:002942
07 PESCARA NORDTO150 oldFondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:003194
FANOMagenta - Ala veloceMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 20:00:003018
FANOMagenta - OlimpiaMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 20:00:003019
07 PESCARA NORDTO - EporedieseFondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:003195
07 PESCARA NORDTO SudFondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0029 - 20:00:003196
11 FANO 28/5Lissone - Casa del col.Mezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 19:00:002883
11 FANO 28/5Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 19:00:002884
07 PESCARA NORDTO - Alati IvreaFondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0029 - 21:27:003245
07 PESCARA NORDTO - CanavesanaFondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0029 - 21:27:003246
FANOMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 20:00:002946
FANOMonza - La ferreaMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 20:00:002945
FANO AUT.Gr. prov. VareseMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0029 - 06:30:003337
FANOMonza - ArengoMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 00:00:002944
07 PESCARA NORDCuneo - CuneeseFondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0030 - 22:00:002780
FANOComoMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 20:00:003334
FANOLocatelli BGMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0028 - 21:00:003064
FANOAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0029 - 08:00:002752
07 PESCARA NORDAstiFondo2016/05/28 - 06:30:0030 - 20:13:003160
IMOLALa Leonessa BresciaVelocità2016/05/28 - 06:20:0028 - 20:00:003104
IMOLAAli del Po CaVelocità2016/05/28 - 06:20:0028 - 20:00:003326
3à MEZZO FONDO BRINDISIAli Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2016/05/28 - 06:00:0028 - 21:00:003327
8 REGGIO EMILIA 2TO - EporedieseVelocità2016/05/27 - 07:30:0027 - 20:00:003216
REGGIO EMILIACuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/05/27 - 07:30:0027 - 22:00:003333
8 REGGIO EMILIA 2TO SudVelocità2016/05/27 - 07:30:0027 - 20:00:003217
8 REGGIO EMILIA 2TO150 oldVelocità2016/05/27 - 07:30:0027 - 20:00:003215
31 REGGIO EMIL EXTRA 1TO - Alati IvreaApertura2016/05/27 - 07:30:0027 - 21:00:003267
REGGIO EMILIA 2AstiVelocità2016/05/27 - 07:30:0028 - 20:00:003161
31 REGGIO EMIL EXTRA 1TO - CanavesanaApertura2016/05/27 - 07:30:0027 - 21:00:003268
06 PARMATO - EporedieseVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 20:00:003192
06 PARMATO150 oldVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 20:00:003191
REGGIO CALABRIA NOVELLIDionisio - SR NordNovelli2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 18:00:003319
15^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 18:00:002648
06 PARMATO - Alati IvreaVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 21:00:003243
06 PARMATO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 21:00:003244
CASSINO MEZZ. FONDOAli AretineMezzo fondo2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 20:00:003283
06 PARMACuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 22:00:002779
06 PARMAAstiVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0023 - 20:00:003159
REGGIO CALABRIA NOVELLIDionisio - SR SudNovelli2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 18:00:003320
15^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 18:00:002651
15^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 18:00:002650
15^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 18:00:002649
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - ANovelli2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 20:00:002685
06 PARMATO SudVelocità2016/05/22 - 07:00:0022 - 20:00:003193
REGGIO EMILIAAli LatineMezzo fondo2016/05/22 - 06:45:0023 - 23:00:003323
REGGIO EMILIACivitavecchiaMezzo fondo2016/05/22 - 06:45:0022 - 20:00:003125
LADISPOLI FS 2016ValdelsanaVelocità2016/05/22 - 06:35:0022 - 20:00:003346
4à VELOCITà FOGGIA AUT.Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2016/05/22 - 06:20:0022 - 22:00:003304
LADISPOLIAli ToscaneVelocità2016/05/22 - 06:15:0022 - 21:00:003307
TERMOLIAli del Po CaFondo2016/05/22 - 06:15:0023 - 20:00:003305
TERMOLILa Leonessa BresciaFondo2016/05/22 - 06:15:0023 - 22:00:003093
BOLOGNAAli del GarganoMezzo fondo2016/05/22 - 06:00:0022 - 14:00:002581
LADISPOLIMAGGIOAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/05/22 - 00:00:0022 - 21:00:002800
LADISPOLIMAGGIOSoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/05/22 - 00:00:0022 - 20:00:002799
PARMAMonza - La ferreaVelocità2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:002933
08 PARMA 14/5Lissone - Casa del col.Apertura2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 11:30:002877
PARMAMagenta - Ala veloceVelocità2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:30:003012
PARMA DEL 21/5/2016Gr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/05/21 - 08:00:0022 - 08:00:003302
08 PARMA 14/5Seregno - Ala BrianzolaApertura2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 19:00:002878
PARMAMagenta - PaderneseMatinee2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:002934
PARMAMagenta - OlimpiaVelocità2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:30:003013
PARMA MATINEEComoMatinee2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:003324
PARMAAli lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/05/21 - 08:00:0022 - 10:00:002748
PARMAMonza - ArengoVelocità2016/05/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:002932
ANCONA SUD DEL 21/5/2016Gr. prov. VareseMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0022 - 06:30:003303
ANCONA SUDMagenta - OlimpiaMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 20:30:003011
ANCONA SUDComoMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 20:00:003325
ANCONA SUDMagenta - Ala veloceMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 20:30:003010
ANCONA SUDMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 20:00:002931
ANCONA SUDLocatelli BGMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 21:00:003062
07 ANCONA 14/5Lissone - Casa del col.Mezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 19:00:002875
ANCONA SUDMonza - La ferreaMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 20:00:002930
ANCONA SUDMonza - ArengoMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 20:00:002929
07 ANCONA 14/5Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:30:0021 - 19:00:002876
ANCONA SUDAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMezzo fondo2016/05/21 - 06:02:0022 - 12:00:002749
MONTE SAN SAVINO - S.TIMOTEOAli LatineVelocità2016/05/16 - 09:15:0016 - 23:00:003301
MONTE SAN SAVINOAli LatineVelocità2016/05/16 - 09:15:0016 - 23:00:003295
MONTE SAN SAVINOCivitavecchiaVelocità2016/05/16 - 09:15:0016 - 20:00:003124
PORTO S.GIORGIOAli del Po CaMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:30:0016 - 20:00:003296
PORTO S.GIORGIOLa Leonessa BresciaMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:30:0016 - 20:00:003092
05 SENIGALLIATO - CanavesanaMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:15:0016 - 21:00:003242
05 SENIGALLIACuneo - CuneeseMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:15:0016 - 22:00:002778
05 SENIGALLIATO150 oldMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:15:0016 - 20:00:003188
05 SENIGALLIATO - EporedieseMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:15:0016 - 20:00:003189
05 SENIGALLIATO SudMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:15:0016 - 20:00:003190
05 SENIGALLIAAstiMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:15:0017 - 20:00:003158
05 SENIGALLIATO - Alati IvreaMezzo fondo2016/05/16 - 08:15:0016 - 21:00:003241
ANAGNI VELOCITAAli AretineVelocità2016/05/15 - 10:00:0015 - 20:00:003282
MESSINA NOVELLIDionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 20:00:003300
MESSINA NOVELLIDionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 18:00:003299
MESSINA NOVELLIDionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 20:00:003298
14^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 20:00:002645
14^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 20:00:002644
14^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 18:00:002646
14^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 20:00:002647
MESSINA NOVELLIDionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:32:0015 - 20:00:003297
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - ANovelli2016/05/15 - 07:00:0015 - 20:00:002684
CERVETERI 2016ValdelsanaVelocità2016/05/15 - 07:00:0015 - 20:00:003345
2à MEZZO FONDO MOLA DI BARI PORTOAli Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2016/05/15 - 06:45:0015 - 21:00:003280
CERVETERIAli ToscaneVelocità2016/05/15 - 06:30:0015 - 21:00:003306
CERVETERIMAGGIOSoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/05/15 - 00:00:0015 - 20:00:002797
CERVETERIMAGGIOAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/05/15 - 00:00:0015 - 20:00:002798
CESENAAli del GarganoMezzo fondo2016/05/14 - 06:45:0014 - 18:00:002580
ROMA NORD VELOCITAAli AretineVelocità2016/05/08 - 09:30:5008 - 20:00:003281
CIVITAVECCHIASoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/05/08 - 08:00:0008 - 20:00:002795
FANOAli del GarganoMezzo fondo2016/05/08 - 07:30:0008 - 14:00:002579
PIANA BATTOLLACivitavecchiaMezzo fondo2016/05/08 - 07:30:0008 - 20:00:003123
PIANA BATTOLLAAli LatineApertura2016/05/08 - 07:30:0008 - 23:00:003275
CIVITTAVECHIA 2016ValdelsanaVelocità2016/05/08 - 07:20:0008 - 20:00:003344
REGIONALEAli del Gattopardo - BFondo2016/05/08 - 07:00:0008 - 20:00:002699
REGIONALEAli del Gattopardo - AFondo2016/05/08 - 07:00:0008 - 20:00:002683
1à MEZZO FONDO TRANI AUT.Ali Centro MarcheMezzo fondo2016/05/08 - 07:00:0008 - 21:00:003279
METAPONTOIndipendente PalermoFondo2016/05/08 - 07:00:0008 - 20:00:003277
13^GARA-XXIXGARAREGIONALEDionisio - CataniaMezzo fondo2016/05/08 - 00:00:0008 - 20:00:002643
CIVITAVECCHIAAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/05/08 - 00:00:0008 - 20:00:002796
13^GARA-XXIXGARAREGIONALEDionisio - Zona SudMezzo fondo2016/05/08 - 00:00:0008 - 20:00:002642
13^GARA-XXIXGARAREGIONALEDionisio - SR SudMezzo fondo2016/05/08 - 00:00:0008 - 20:00:002641
13^GARA-XXIXGARAREGIONALEDionisio - SR NordMezzo fondo2016/05/08 - 00:00:0008 - 20:00:002640
ANCONA SUDAli del Po CaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:30:0007 - 20:00:003272
ANCONA SUDLa Leonessa BresciaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:30:0007 - 20:00:003091
04 FORLI 1TO150 oldMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 20:00:003185
SENIGALLIAComoMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 20:00:003276
06 SENIGALLIA 7/5Seregno - Ala BrianzolaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 19:00:002874
04 FORLI 1TO SudMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 20:00:003187
04 FORLI 1TO - EporedieseMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 20:00:003186
SENIGALLIAMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 20:00:002928
04 FORLI 1TO - CanavesanaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 21:00:003240
SENIGALLIAMonza - ArengoMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 20:00:002926
FORLI'AstiMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0008 - 20:00:003157
06 SENIGALLIA 7/5Lissone - Casa del col.Mezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 19:00:002873
04 FORLI 1Cuneo - CuneeseMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 22:00:002777
SENIGALLIAMonza - La ferreaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 20:00:002927
SENIGALLIA DEL 7.05.2016Gr. prov. VareseMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0008 - 07:00:003273
SENIGALLLIALocatelli BGMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 21:00:003061
04 FORLI 1TO - Alati IvreaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0007 - 21:00:003239
SENIGALLIAAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 07:00:0008 - 20:00:002747
SENIGALLIAMagenta - OlimpiaMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 06:00:0007 - 20:30:003009
SENIGALLIAMagenta - Ala veloceMezzo fondo2016/05/07 - 06:00:0007 - 20:30:003008
MONTALTODICASTROAli del Tirreno NordVelocità2016/05/01 - 08:00:0001 - 20:00:002794
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - AVelocità2016/05/01 - 07:00:0001 - 20:00:002682
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - BVelocità2016/05/01 - 07:00:0001 - 20:00:002698
MONTALTODICASTROSoc. Col. PisanaVelocità2016/05/01 - 00:00:0001 - 20:00:002793
MONTALTO CASTRO FS 2016ValdelsanaVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:50:0030 - 20:00:003343
RICCIONEAli lib. Olgiate OlonaMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0001 - 08:00:002746
RICCIONEGr. prov. VareseMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0001 - 08:30:003152
FANOAli del Po CaVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 20:00:003271
RICCIONEMagenta - PaderneseMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 20:00:002925
RICCIONEMonza - La ferreaMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 20:00:002924
RICCIONEMonza - ArengoMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 20:00:002923
05 RICCIOLissone - Casa del col.Mezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 19:00:002871
05 RICCIOSeregno - Ala BrianzolaMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 19:00:002872
RICCIONELocatelli BGMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 21:00:003071
LIVORNOCivitavecchiaVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 20:00:003122
RICCIONEComoMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 08:30:0001 - 20:00:003085
FANOLa Leonessa BresciaVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 18:00:003090
LIVORNOAli LatineApertura2016/04/30 - 08:30:0030 - 23:00:003232
03 BOLOGNA 1TO150 oldVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0030 - 20:00:003182
PORTO S.GIORGIOAli del GarganoVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0030 - 12:00:002578
03 BOLOGNA 1TO SudVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0030 - 20:00:003184
03 BOLOGNA 1TO - EporedieseVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0030 - 20:00:003183
03 BOLOGNA 1TO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0030 - 21:00:003238
03 BOLOGNA 1Cuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0030 - 22:00:002776
03 BOLOGNA 1TO - Alati IvreaVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0030 - 21:00:003237
BOLOGNAAstiVelocità2016/04/30 - 08:00:0001 - 20:00:003156
3à VELOCITà FOGGIA AUT.Ali Centro MarcheVelocità2016/04/30 - 07:56:0030 - 21:00:003278
12^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/04/30 - 07:00:0030 - 18:00:002637
12^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/04/30 - 07:00:0030 - 18:00:002636
12^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/04/30 - 07:00:0030 - 18:00:002639
12^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/04/30 - 07:00:0030 - 18:00:002638
RICCIONEMagenta - Ala veloceMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 06:00:0030 - 20:30:003006
RICCIONEMagenta - OlimpiaMezzo fondo2016/04/30 - 06:00:0030 - 20:30:003007
LA CALIFORNIAAli LatineApertura2016/04/26 - 08:30:0026 - 23:00:003173
LA CALIFORNIACivitavecchiaVelocità2016/04/26 - 08:30:0026 - 20:00:003121
BOLOGNA S/LMonza - La ferreaVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 20:00:002921
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - OlimpiaVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 20:30:003005
BOLOGNAComoVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 20:00:003084
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROGr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0026 - 00:00:003151
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - Ala veloceVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 20:30:003004
04 CESENALissone - Casa del col.Velocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 19:00:002869
04 CESENASeregno - Ala BrianzolaVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 19:00:002870
BOLOGNA S/LMonza - ArengoVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 20:00:002920
BOLOGNA SAN LAZZAROMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 17:30:002922
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROAli lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:15:0025 - 20:00:002745
BOLOGNA SAN LAZZAROLocatelli BGVelocità2016/04/25 - 09:00:0025 - 21:00:003175
02 REGGIO EMILIA 1Cuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/04/25 - 08:30:0025 - 22:00:002775
02 REGGIO EMILIA 1TO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/04/25 - 08:30:0025 - 21:00:003236
REGGIO EMILIAAstiVelocità2016/04/25 - 08:30:0026 - 20:00:003155
02 REGGIO EMILIA 1TO SudVelocità2016/04/25 - 08:30:0025 - 20:00:003181
02 REGGIO EMILIA 1TO150 oldVelocità2016/04/25 - 08:30:0025 - 20:00:003179
02 REGGIO EMILIA 1TO - EporedieseVelocità2016/04/25 - 08:30:0025 - 20:00:003180
02 REGGIO EMILIA 1TO - Alati IvreaVelocità2016/04/25 - 08:30:0025 - 21:00:003235
2à VELOCITà VASTO SUDAli Centro MarcheVelocità2016/04/24 - 07:40:0025 - 22:00:003174
PESCARAAli del GarganoVelocità2016/04/24 - 07:25:0024 - 12:00:002577
11^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/04/24 - 07:00:0024 - 18:00:002635
11^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/04/24 - 07:00:0024 - 18:00:002634
11^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/04/24 - 07:00:0024 - 18:00:002633
11^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/04/24 - 07:00:0024 - 18:00:002632
RIMINI NORDLa Leonessa BresciaVelocità2016/04/22 - 08:30:0022 - 18:00:003089
RIMINI NORDAli del Po CaVelocità2016/04/22 - 08:30:0022 - 20:00:003153
01 PIACENZA NORDTO150 oldApertura2016/04/18 - 09:15:0018 - 20:00:003176
01 PIACENZA NORDCuneo - CuneeseVelocità2016/04/18 - 09:15:0018 - 22:00:002774
01 PIACENZA NORDTO - EporedieseApertura2016/04/18 - 09:15:0018 - 20:00:003177
01 PIACENZA NORDTO SudApertura2016/04/18 - 09:15:0018 - 20:00:003178
01 PIACENZA NORDAstiVelocità2016/04/18 - 09:15:0019 - 20:00:003154
1à VELOCITA' ORTONAAli Centro MarcheVelocità2016/04/17 - 08:30:0019 - 22:00:002672
FOLLONICACivitavecchiaVelocità2016/04/17 - 08:00:0017 - 20:00:003120
FOLLONICAAli LatineApertura2016/04/17 - 08:00:0017 - 23:00:003146
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - BFondo2016/04/17 - 07:30:0019 - 11:00:002696
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - AFondo2016/04/17 - 07:30:0019 - 11:00:002680
10^GARA-1^GARADIFONDODionisio - SR NordFondo2016/04/17 - 06:55:0018 - 20:00:002628
10^GARA-1^GARADIFONDODionisio - SR SudFondo2016/04/17 - 06:55:0018 - 20:00:002629
10^GARA-1^GARADIFONDODionisio - Zona SudFondo2016/04/17 - 06:55:0018 - 20:00:002630
10^GARA-1^GARADIFONDODionisio - CataniaFondo2016/04/17 - 06:55:0018 - 20:00:002631
CESENALa Leonessa BresciaVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:40:0016 - 20:00:003088
CESENAAli del Po CaVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:40:0016 - 20:00:003145
IMOLAMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0016 - 17:30:002919
IMOLAGr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0017 - 20:00:003150
IMOLAComoVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0017 - 20:00:003083
IMOLAMonza - La ferreaVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0016 - 21:00:002918
03 IMOLASeregno - Ala BrianzolaVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0016 - 19:00:002868
IMOLAMonza - ArengoVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0016 - 21:00:002917
03 IMOLALissone - Casa del col.Velocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0016 - 19:00:002867
FORLILocatelli BGVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0016 - 21:00:003070
IMOLAAli lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/04/16 - 08:30:0017 - 20:00:002744
IMOLAMagenta - OlimpiaVelocità2016/04/16 - 06:00:0016 - 17:30:003003
IMOLAMagenta - Ala veloceVelocità2016/04/16 - 06:00:0016 - 17:30:003002
TORTONACuneo - CuneeseApertura2016/04/10 - 10:30:0010 - 22:00:003144
IMOLALa Leonessa BresciaVelocità2016/04/10 - 09:00:0010 - 20:00:003087
IMOLAAli del Po CaVelocità2016/04/10 - 09:00:0010 - 20:00:003115
BOLOGNA SAN LAZZAROLocatelli BGVelocità2016/04/10 - 09:00:0010 - 21:00:003117
CASTIGLIONE DI PESCAAli LatineApertura2016/04/10 - 08:45:0010 - 23:00:003143
CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIACivitavecchiaVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:45:0010 - 20:00:003119
BOLOGNAGr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 20:00:003149
02 BOLOGNSeregno - Ala BrianzolaVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 19:00:002866
02 BOLOGNLissone - Casa del col.Velocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 19:00:002865
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROAli lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 17:30:002743
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - PaderneseVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 17:30:002916
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - Ala veloceVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 17:30:003000
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - ArengoVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 17:30:002914
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMonza - La ferreaVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 17:30:002915
BOLOGNA S. LAZZAROMagenta - OlimpiaVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 17:30:003001
BOLOGNAComoVelocità2016/04/10 - 08:30:0010 - 20:00:003118
9^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/04/10 - 07:07:0010 - 18:00:002625
9^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/04/10 - 07:07:0010 - 18:00:002627
9^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/04/10 - 07:07:0010 - 18:00:002624
9^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/04/10 - 07:07:0010 - 18:00:002626
BOLOGNA INTERPORTOAli del Po CaVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:32:0003 - 20:00:003114
BOLOGNA INTERPORTOLa Leonessa BresciaApertura2016/04/03 - 09:32:0003 - 20:00:003086
REGGIO EMILIA AUT.Locatelli BGApertura2016/04/03 - 09:30:0003 - 21:00:003080
REGGIO E.Ali lib. Olgiate OlonaVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 17:00:002742
REGGIO E.Magenta - PaderneseVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 19:30:002913
REGGIO E.Monza - La ferreaVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 19:30:002912
REGGIO E.Monza - ArengoVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 19:30:002911
REGGIO E.Gr. prov. VareseVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 20:00:003147
01 REGGIOSeregno - Ala BrianzolaVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 19:30:002864
01 REGGIOLissone - Casa del col.Velocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 19:30:002863
REGGIO E.ComoVelocità2016/04/03 - 09:00:0003 - 20:00:003081
8^GARA-1^DIMEZZOFONDODionisio - SR SudMezzo fondo2016/04/03 - 08:30:0003 - 20:00:002621
8^GARA-1^DIMEZZOFONDODionisio - Zona SudMezzo fondo2016/04/03 - 08:30:0003 - 20:00:002622
FEDERALEAli del Gattopardo - BFondo2016/04/03 - 08:30:0003 - 19:00:002694
FEDERALEAli del Gattopardo - AFondo2016/04/03 - 08:30:0003 - 19:00:002678
8^GARA-1^DIMEZZOFONDODionisio - SR NordMezzo fondo2016/04/03 - 08:30:0003 - 20:00:002620
8^GARA-1^DIMEZZOFONDODionisio - CataniaMezzo fondo2016/04/03 - 08:30:0003 - 20:00:002623
REGGIO EMagenta - Ala veloceVelocità2016/04/02 - 09:00:0003 - 19:30:002998
REGGIO EMagenta - OlimpiaVelocità2016/04/02 - 09:00:0003 - 19:30:002999
01 PIACENZA NORDTO - CanavesanaVelocità2016/04/01 - 09:00:0010 - 21:43:003234
26 03 FIDENZALissone - Casa del col.Apertura2016/03/26 - 09:15:0026 - 18:30:003056
7^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/03/26 - 08:00:0026 - 16:00:002618
7^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/03/26 - 00:00:0026 - 16:00:002616
7^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/03/26 - 00:00:0026 - 16:00:002619
7^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/03/26 - 00:00:0026 - 16:00:002617
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - AMezzo fondo2016/03/20 - 07:00:0020 - 16:00:002677
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - BMezzo fondo2016/03/20 - 07:00:0020 - 15:00:002693
6^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/03/20 - 00:00:0020 - 15:00:002612
6^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/03/20 - 00:00:0020 - 15:00:002613
6^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/03/20 - 00:00:0020 - 18:00:002614
6^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/03/20 - 00:00:0020 - 15:00:002615
5^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/03/12 - 07:30:0012 - 18:00:002610
5^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/03/12 - 07:30:0012 - 18:00:002609
5^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/03/12 - 07:30:0013 - 18:00:002608
5^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/03/12 - 07:30:0012 - 18:00:002611
4^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudVelocità2016/03/06 - 08:00:0006 - 20:00:002593
4^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordVelocità2016/03/06 - 08:00:0006 - 20:00:002592
4^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/03/06 - 08:00:0006 - 20:00:002594
4^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaVelocità2016/03/06 - 08:00:0006 - 20:00:002595
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - BVelocità2016/03/06 - 07:45:0006 - 12:00:002690
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - AVelocità2016/03/06 - 07:45:0006 - 12:00:002675
3^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordApertura2016/02/27 - 07:30:0027 - 20:00:002600
3^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaApertura2016/02/27 - 07:30:0027 - 20:00:002603
3^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudApertura2016/02/27 - 07:30:0027 - 20:00:002602
3^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudApertura2016/02/27 - 07:30:0027 - 20:00:002601
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - AVelocità2016/02/27 - 07:00:0028 - 14:00:002674
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - BVelocità2016/02/27 - 07:00:0028 - 14:00:002689
2^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - CataniaApertura2016/02/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:002599
2^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - Zona SudApertura2016/02/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:002598
2^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR SudApertura2016/02/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:002597
2^GARADIVELOCITADionisio - SR NordApertura2016/02/21 - 08:00:0021 - 20:00:002596
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - BVelocità2016/02/21 - 07:10:0021 - 12:00:002688
PROVINCIALEAli del Gattopardo - AVelocità2016/02/21 - 07:10:0021 - 12:00:002673
GARADIPROVADionisio - Zona SudVelocità2016/02/02 - 21:30:0005 - 19:00:002740